Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 07: Construction and repair

    Watching    
Find: 15:25 06/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the office of the Tax Department of Tuyen Quang province
Bidding package name
Package 07: Construction and repair
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 13/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
30 days
Approval ID
870/QĐ-CTTQU
Approval date
06/12/2024 15:21
Approval Authority
Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:23 06/12/2024
to
16:00 13/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 13/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
18.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRÍ VIỆT Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Ngõ 352, đường 17/8, tổ 3 - Phường Phan Thiết - Thành Phố Tuyên Quang - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
2 BIM-22 ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 28, đường Phạm Văn Đồng, tổ 12 - Phường An Tường - Thành Phố Tuyên Quang - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế và xây dưng Thái An Tuyên Quang Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 252, đường Chiến thắng Sông Lô, thành phố Tuyên Quang, tỉnh Tuyên Quang, Phường Tân Quang, Thành Phố Tuyên Quang, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
4 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN KHANG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 12, ngõ 117, đường Chiến Thắng Sông Lô, tổ 1 - Phường Tân Quang - Thành Phố Tuyên Quang - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế và xây dưng Thái An Tuyên Quang E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 252, đường Chiến thắng Sông Lô, thành phố Tuyên Quang, tỉnh Tuyên Quang, Phường Tân Quang, Thành Phố Tuyên Quang, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
6 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN KHANG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 12, ngõ 117, đường Chiến Thắng Sông Lô, tổ 1 - Phường Tân Quang - Thành Phố Tuyên Quang - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
7 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN KHANG Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Số nhà 12, ngõ 117, đường Chiến Thắng Sông Lô, tổ 1 - Phường Tân Quang - Thành Phố Tuyên Quang - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Xe ô tô tải tự tổ ≥ 5 tấn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
112
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
dàn giáo thi công + lắp dựng
1
tạm tính
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Trụ sở làm việc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
25.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - gỗ
20.988
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Thêm công vệ sinh toàn bộ phần ốp đá mặt đứng ngoài nhà +cầu thang + các cửa kính , vách kính tầng I ( nhân công bậc 3/7 nhóm 1)
30
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Tháo dỡ vách ngăn khu wc
71.535
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Tháo dỡ trần
22.7766
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
cắt bê tông + phá dỡ nền - Nền bê tông, không cốt thép
40.113
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
1409.4476
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần, cầu thang
2041.4475
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
41.113
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
41.113
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
41.113
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T ( vận chuyển trong phạm vi 5km)
41.113
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Vệ sinh nền bê tông cũ trước khi đổ bê tông vá nền và sơn nền
672.7504
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
40.113
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Sơn sàn, nền, bề mặt bê tông bằng sơn EPOSI , 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
672.7504
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Công kẻ vạch ngăn vị trí để xe ô tô , xe máy , PCCC
10
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Vật liệu sơn màu
10
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Vệ sinh , bơm keo sử lý thấm dột mái sảnh lợp ALUMIUM
10
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Keo trám lỗ đinh trên mái ngoài trời
10
tuýp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Làm trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao tấm thá chịu nước
22.7766
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Đánh vecni tampon vào kết cấu gỗ dạng thanh
20.988
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Công tác bả bằng bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
1409.4476
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Công tác bả bằng bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần
2041.4475
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
3400.4951
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Cửa gỗ nhóm II + phụ kiện + véc ni
25.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Khóa cửa Việt tiệp
12
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Bản lề cửa
54
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Cremon cửa đi cửa thay mới ( lắp cho cửa đi 2 cánh )
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Lắp dựng cửa vào khuôn
25.8
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Vách ngăn tấm Compac + phụ kiện
71.535
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong có chiều cao >3,6m - Chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
15.1432
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Công bắc giáo ngoài để vệ sinh tường ốp đá
20
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Nhà thường trực
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
149.7804
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
52.9628
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Công tác bả bằng bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần
52.9628
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Công tác bả bằng bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường trong nhà
149.7804
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
124.238
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
62.5472
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
0.8883
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Công vệ sinh toàn nhà
3
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Nhà công vụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
16.1
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - gỗ
29.092
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
597.079
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần, cầu thang
160.2787
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Cạo rỉ các kết cấu thép
8.1212
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 07: Construction and repair". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 07: Construction and repair" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second