Repair the Faculty

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Repair the Faculty
Name of project
Sửa chữa các khoa
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
198.309.760 VND
Tender value
198.309.760 VND
Conversion date
28/09/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
233/QĐ-BV ngày 24/10/2018
Approval date
24/10/2018
Completion date
13:40 26/10/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0302983437 0302983437

CÔNG TY TNHH PHẠM KIM LÂN

195.655.955 VND 7 day 7
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second