Repair vector network analyzer code E5080B (S/N: MY59202470) and 2 RF cables code 85133-60001 included with the machine from the Technical - Equipment Department

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Repair vector network analyzer code E5080B (S/N: MY59202470) and 2 RF cables code 85133-60001 included with the machine from the Technical - Equipment Department
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
488.160.000 VND
Publication date
14:35 22/07/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
177/QĐ-TTKT
Approval Entity
Technical center
Approval date
21/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0109287946 0109287946

EZ2DO COMPANY LIMITED

488.160.000 VND 60 day From the date the contract becomes effective until all parties have fulfilled their contractual obligations (including warranty obligations), the project implementation period is a maximum of 30 days, and the warranty period is 180 days (6 months).
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second