Replacing projector components of lecture halls

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Replacing projector components of lecture halls
Name of project
Dự toán gói thầu: “Thay thế linh kiện máy chiếu của các giảng đường”
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
50.875.000 VND
Tender value
50.875.000 VND
Conversion date
01/06/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 1844/QĐ-ĐHSPHN
Approval date
27/05/2021
Completion date
16:16 01/06/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101390606 0101390606

Công ty TNHH Kỹ thuật và thiết bị Viễn thông

50.875.000 VND 15 day 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second