Replacing the LAN system server

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Replacing the LAN system server
Name of project
Mua thiết bị phục vụ công tác đào tạo năm 2018
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
550.000.000 VND
Tender value
550.000.000 VND
Conversion date
16/10/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
948/QĐ-CĐKDK
Approval date
18/09/2018
Completion date
10:22 16/10/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0313042181 0313042181

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TRÂM QUỲNH.

539.000.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second