SC-VTCTĐ-05

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
SC-VTCTĐ-05
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
48.700.000 VND
Publication date
08:24 26/01/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
197/QĐ-SQCT
Approval Entity
SQCT School
Approval date
19/01/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8083244153 8083244153

Hộ kinh doanh Hoàng Thu Thủy

48.700.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bo trung tâm tivi 55’’
Bo trung tâm tivi 55’’
5 Chiếc Bo trung tâm tivi 55’’ Trung Quốc 1,700,000
2 Nguồn tivi 43
Nguồn tivi 43
8 Chiếc Nguồn tivi 43 Trung Quốc 790,000
3 Đèn Led nền màn hình tivi samsung 32’’
Đèn Led nền màn hình tivi samsung 32’’
10 Chiếc Đèn Led nền màn hình tivi samsung 32’’ Trung Quốc 660,000
4 Màn hình tivi 55’’
Màn hình tivi 55’’
3 Chiếc Màn hình tivi 55’’ Việt Nam 4,500,000
5 Loa trung tâm Kpro
Loa trung tâm Kpro
16 Chiếc Loa trung tâm Kpro Trung Quốc 380,000
6 Card thu tín hiệu màn hình Led
Card thu tín hiệu màn hình Led
7 Chiếc Card thu tín hiệu màn hình Led Trung Quốc 900,000
7 Cáp mạng từ bộ xử lý ra màn hình Led
Cáp mạng từ bộ xử lý ra màn hình Led
7 Dây Cáp mạng từ bộ xử lý ra màn hình Led Trung Quốc 200,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second