Shopping

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
114.673.000 VND
Publication date
16:01 11/11/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
58
Approval Entity
High School No. 2 Tran Quoc Tuan
Approval date
04/11/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8465158001 8465158001

Hộ kinh doanh thiết bị trường học Hưng Thịnh

114.673.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Hóa chất Ethanol (500ml - TQ)
TQ
10 Chai Thí Nghiệm TQ 285,000
2 Glucose (C6H12O6) - 500gr
TQ
3 Chai Thí Nghiệm TQ 325,000
3 Potassium iodide (KI) - 100gr
TQ
3 Chai Thí Nghiệm TQ 4,465,000
4 Sodium chloride (NaCl) - 100gr
TQ
3 Chai Thí Nghiệm TQ 212,000
5 Saccharose (C12H22O11) - 500g
TQ
1 Chai Thí Nghiệm TQ 346,000
6 Sodium hydroxide (NaOH) - 500gr
TQ
3 Chai Thí Nghiệm TQ 235,000
7 Tinh bột (starch), (C6H10O5)n - 100g
TQ
3 Chai Thí Nghiệm TQ 264,000
8 Hydrochloric acid 37% (HCl) - 500ml
TQ
5 Chai Thí Nghiệm TQ 238,000
9 NaHCO3) - 100gr
TQ
3 Chai Thí Nghiệm TQ 823,000
10 Hóa chất Acetic acid (500ml - TQ)
TQ
5 Chai Thí Nghiệm TQ 295,000
11 Nước cất (1 lít)
TQ
10 Chai Thí Nghiệm TQ 65,000
12 Benzene (C6H6) - 100ml
TQ
1 Chai Thí Nghiệm TQ 869,000
13 Cồn 96 (VN)
TQ
2 Lít Thí Nghiệm TQ 285,000
14 Hydrogen Peroxide - H2O2 (500ml - TQ)
TQ
2 Chai Thí Nghiệm TQ 165,000
15 Methylamine (CH3NH2) - 100ml
TQ
1 Chai Thí Nghiệm TQ 1,768,000
16 Chất Agar agar powder (250g)
TQ
1 Chai Thí Nghiệm TQ 1,689,000
17 Copper (II) sulfate, (CuSO4.5H2O) - 500gr
TQ
1 Chai Thí Nghiệm TQ 938,000
18 Xanh Methylen (25gr)
TQ
1 Chai Thí Nghiệm TQ 467,000
19 Dung dịch Carmin acetic (100ml)
TQ
1 Chai Thí Nghiệm TQ 1,692,000
20 Thuốc nhuộm Fuchsine (100ml)
TQ
1 Chai Thí Nghiệm TQ 1,386,000
21 Thuốc thử Lugol (150m1)
TQ
1 Chai Thí Nghiệm TQ 916,000
22 Thuốc thử Benedic (300ml)
TQ
1 Chai Thí Nghiệm TQ 1,255,000
23 Sodium (Na) - 100gr
TQ
5 Chai Thí Nghiệm TQ 1,873,000
24 Silver nitrate, (AgNO3) - 30gr
TQ
10 Chai Thí Nghiệm TQ 4,650,000
25 Bromine lỏng (Br2) - 100ml
TQ
4 Chai Thí Nghiệm TQ 620,000
26 KMnO4 (500g - VN)
TQ
1 Chai Thí Nghiệm TQ 713,000
27 Sodium hydroxide (NaOH) - 500gr
TQ
2 Chai Thí Nghiệm TQ 298,000
28 Sulfuric acid 98% (H2SO4) - 500ml
TQ
4 Chai Thí Nghiệm TQ 220,000
29 Hóa chất Ethanol (500ml - TQ)
TQ
3 Chai Thí Nghiệm TQ 285,000
30 Dung dịch ammonia bão hoà (NH3) - 100ml
TQ
4 Chai Thí Nghiệm TQ 256,000
31 Giấy quỳ tím
TQ
5 Hộp Thí Nghiệm TQ 189,000
32 Giấy Ph
TQ
5 Tệp Thí Nghiệm TQ 130,000
33 Iodine (I2) - 100gr
TQ
3 Chai Thí Nghiệm TQ 4,434,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second