Shopping 65 inch TV

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping 65 inch TV
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
84.000.000 VND
Publication date
11:13 30/08/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
70/QĐ-THCSNM
Approval Entity
Ngo May Secondary School
Approval date
29/08/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4100766733 4100766733

CỬA HÀNG TÍN NGHĨA

84.000.000 VND 15 day 15 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tivi 65 inch
65UR8050PSB
3 Cái Model: 65UR8050PSB.ATV + Nhà sản xuất: LG + Màu sắc: Đen + Xuất xứ: Indonesia, Năm ra mắt: 2023 + Loại Tivi: Smart Tivi + Kích thước màn hình: 65 inch + Độ phân giải: 4K (Ultra HD) + Tần số quét: 60 Hz + Bộ vi xử lí: α5 Gen6 4K AI + Công nghệ xử lí hình ảnh: Cải thiện hình ảnh AI Picture Pro, Nâng cấp chất lượng hình ảnh AI Super Upscaling 4K, Xử lý độ tương phản Dynamic Tone Mapping, Tự động điều chỉnh độ sáng bởi AI, Chế độ điện ảnh FILMMAKER MODE ™, HDR10, HLG, Tương thích HEVC… + Công nghệ âm thanh: Bluetooth Surround Ready, Chế độ lọc thoại Clear Voice Pro, Âm thanh phù hợp theo nội dung AI Sound Pro, Điều chỉnh âm thanh tự động AI Acoustic Tuning, Đồng bộ hóa âm thanh LG Sound Sync + Tổng công suất loa: 20W, Số lượng loa: 02 + Kết nối: Cổng WiFi, Cổng Internet (LAN), Cổng HDMI, Cổng Optical, Cổng AV in (Composite / Component), Cổng VGA (RGB / D-Sub), Cổng USB ( 2 cổng). + Chia sẻ thông minh: Bluetooth (Kết nối loa, thiết bị di động), AirPlay 2, Screen Share + Tìm kiếm bằng giọng nói: LG Voice Search - tìm kiếm bằng giọng nói tiếng Việt, Tìm kiếm giọng nói trên YouTube bằng tiếng Việt + Khối lượng không chân đế: 21.4 kg + Hệ điều hành - giao diện: webOS 23. Có trình duyệt web, mạng xã hội Indonesia 28,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second