Shopping

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping
Name of project
Mua sắm bàn ghế học sinh của Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Danh Ninh
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
95.580.000 VND
Tender value
95.580.000 VND
Conversion date
16/07/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
80/QĐ-TDN ngày 06/10/2021 của Trường THCS Trần Danh Ninh
Approval date
06/10/2021
Completion date
18:06 13/10/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0305043833 0305043833

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT KIẾN PHƯỚC THÀNH

95.580.000 VND 10 day 10
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bàn ghế học sinh hai chổ ngồi ghế rời có tựa lưng
1 học tập Việt Nam 1,593,000
1593000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second