Shopping chemicals

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping chemicals
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
83.633.550 VND
Publication date
14:25 02/07/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
5485/QĐ-CAHN-PH10
Approval Entity
Hanoi City Police
Approval date
26/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0102047568 0102047568

HONG VIET INDUSTRIAL, DEVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY

83.633.550 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Nước tẩy vệ sinh gift 900ml
TVSGIFT900ML
840 Chai Nước tẩy Gift có các thành phần chất tẩy fragance, alcohol, ethoxylate, Linear alkyblenzene sulphonic acid, hydrochloric acid, nước…dùng để tẩy bồn cầu, tẩy sàn gạch, tường trong phòng tắm Việt Nam 34,650
2 Nước lau sàn gift (1 lít)
NLSGIFT1LIT
840 Chai Nước lau sàn Gift hương lily 1L với công thức đậm đặc gấp 2 lần, cùng sức mạnh vượt trội, diệt vi khuẩn cho sàn luôn sạch bong, sáng bóng. Thích hợp cho việc lau chùi trên nhiều bề mặt. Việt Nam 33,440
3 Nước rửa chén sunlight
NRCSUNLIGHT
105 Chai Nước rửa chén Sunlight chứa nhiều thành phần an toàn, vừa đảm bảo an toàn cho sức khỏe người dùng, vừa làm tốt khả năng tẩy rửa, làm sạch chén dĩa nhưng không làm khô ráp, ngứa ngáy hay gây hại cho da tay của người dùng Việt Nam 31,185
4 Nước xịt kính 520 ml
NXK520ml
105 Chai Giúp bạn dễ dàng loại bỏ bụi bẩn, vết ố, dấu vân tay trên cửa kính, gương soi, mang lại không gian sáng bóng và sạch sẽ Việt Nam 26,565
5 Giấy vệ sinh
GIAYVESINH
252 Dây Giấy mềm mại, dai, tạo cảm giác nhẹ nhàng khi sử dụng, không làm da bị trầy xước. Giấy có độ thấm hút tốt, không bị rách khi tiếp xúc với nước Việt Nam 80,850
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second