Shopping equipment for security software deployment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
20
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping equipment for security software deployment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
855.500.000 VND
Publication date
09:07 29/05/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
KQ2500181918_2505131808
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Quang Tri Provincial Police
Approval date
13/05/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3200243527 3200243527 Triển khai phần mềm an ninh

INFORMATIC ANH ELECTRONIC COMPANY LTD., CO

839.896.000 VND 839.896.000 VND 3 day
2 vn3200193273 3200193273 Triển khai phần mềm an ninh

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ LÊ DŨNG

839.896.000 VND 839.896.000 VND 3 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy in 2 mặt lazer đen trắng
16 Chiếc Theo \HSDT\4.CHCT.pdf 8,184,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy quét tài liệu (máy scan)
38 Chiếc Theo \HSDT\4.CHCT.pdf 10,604,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Phần mềm Office 2019 bản quyền
60 Bộ Theo \HSDT\4.CHCT.pdf 5,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second