Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 111 contractor.
- Announced 32 investment development project, of which 7 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 177 contractor selection plans with a total of 315 bidding packages, of which 136 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 167 packages (with 209 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 137 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 21 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 182 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 141 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.37 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 32.54%, Construction 46.89%, Consultancy 13.88%, Non-consultancy 0.48%, Mixed 6.22%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 383,015,283,257 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 380,929,504,275 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 111 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.37 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 32.54%, Construction 46.89%, Consulting 13.88%, Non-consulting 0.48%, Mixed 6.22%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 383,015,283,257 VND, in which the total winning value is: 380,929,504,275 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị are as follows:
- Is the investor of 32 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 200 contractor selection plans, of which 148 were self-published, and 52 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 212 Tender Notices, of which 201 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Repair and replacement of parts for 3 vehicles used by Prison No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN HƯNG BÌNH
21/08/2026 17:12
Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Equipment Purchasing .
- Winning bidder: VINH HOANG ADVANCED INFOMATION TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD
21/08/2026 16:54
Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Procurement of Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS) and Data Backup Equipment for the Provincial Police's Information System .
- Winning bidder: SECCOM LIMITED COMPANY
12/08/2026 17:44
Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes the plan Procurement Plan: Purchase of UPS and data backup equipment for the An Bang Provincial Police Information System. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 16:35
Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes the plan Procurement Plan: Repair and replacement of parts for 3 vehicles used by Prison No. 1. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 16:30
Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Replaced spare parts for 02 cars to serve the work of the Mobile Police Department .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN HƯNG BÌNH
30/07/2026 15:30
Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Repair and replace spare parts for 10 cars to serve the patrol and control work to ensure traffic safety of the Traffic Police Department .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN HƯNG BÌNH
30/07/2026 15:26
Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computers to deploy document management and operating software .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HN DOTNET
28/07/2026 08:42
Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Estimate: Repair and replace spare parts for 02 cars to serve the work of the Mobile Police Department with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 09:56
Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes the plan Estimated contractor selection plan: Repair and replace spare parts for 10 cars to serve patrol and control work to ensure traffic safety of the Traffic Police Department with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 09:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Shopping for medical equipment for Quang Tri Province Police in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: PATCO INVESTMENT AND DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/06/2025 10:34
Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for medical equipment for Quang Tri Province Police in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
10/06/2025 09:34
Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for driving license renewal .
- Winning bidder: INFORMATIC ANH ELECTRONIC COMPANY LTD., CO
29/05/2025 17:31
Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for driving license renewal with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2025 16:57
Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment for security software deployment .
- Winning bidder: INFORMATIC ANH ELECTRONIC COMPANY LTD., CO, CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ LÊ DŨNG
29/05/2025 09:07
Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes Tender Notice Shopping for medical equipment for Quang Tri Province Police in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
28/05/2025 15:18
Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes the plan Shopping for medical equipment for Quang Tri Province Police in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 15:50
Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Procurement of costumes for the first time for forces to participate in security and order protection at the grassroots level .
- Winning bidder: HOANG TUYEN GARMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/05/2025 10:20
Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment for security software deployment with 1 participating contractors .
09/05/2025 15:19
Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes Tender Notice Shopping equipment for security software deployment in the form Competitive Offer .
29/04/2025 18:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Repair and replacement of parts for 3 vehicles used by Prison No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN HƯNG BÌNH
21/08/2026 17:12
Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Equipment Purchasing .
- Winning bidder: VINH HOANG ADVANCED INFOMATION TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD
21/08/2026 16:54
Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Procurement of Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS) and Data Backup Equipment for the Provincial Police's Information System .
- Winning bidder: SECCOM LIMITED COMPANY
12/08/2026 17:44
Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes the plan Procurement Plan: Purchase of UPS and data backup equipment for the An Bang Provincial Police Information System. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 16:35
Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes the plan Procurement Plan: Repair and replacement of parts for 3 vehicles used by Prison No. 1. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 16:30
Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Replaced spare parts for 02 cars to serve the work of the Mobile Police Department .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN HƯNG BÌNH
30/07/2026 15:30
Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Repair and replace spare parts for 10 cars to serve the patrol and control work to ensure traffic safety of the Traffic Police Department .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN HƯNG BÌNH
30/07/2026 15:26
Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computers to deploy document management and operating software .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HN DOTNET
28/07/2026 08:42
Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Estimate: Repair and replace spare parts for 02 cars to serve the work of the Mobile Police Department with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 09:56
Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes the plan Estimated contractor selection plan: Repair and replace spare parts for 10 cars to serve patrol and control work to ensure traffic safety of the Traffic Police Department with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 09:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted 177 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 315 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted 209 Tender Notices in 167 bidding packages. Among these, 196 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 13 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted 137 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 137 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 21 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị has a relationship with 111 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị has a relationship with 48 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công an tỉnh Quảng Trị has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects