Shopping for 2018 Traffic Inspector (Package 3)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for 2018 Traffic Inspector (Package 3)
Name of project
Mua sắm trang phục Thanh tra giao thông vận tải năm 2018
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
219.819.000 VND
Tender value
219.819.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
13:45 21/05/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
120/QĐ-TTrS ngày 12/06/2018
Approval date
12/06/2018
Completion date
09:12 13/06/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

CHI NHÁNH PHƯƠNG NAM CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 19/5, BỘ CÔNG AN

193.440.720 VND 10 day 10 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second