Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 51 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 318,762,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 292,383,720 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 318,762,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 292,383,720 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.28%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long are as follows:
- Is the investor of 51 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 58 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 53 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 25 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 24 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thẩm định, kiểm định công trình giao thông vận tải Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Shopping for Department of Transport Inspector Costumes of the investor Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
20/12/2024 16:18
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thẩm định, kiểm định công trình giao thông vận tải Vĩnh Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Shopping for Department of Transport Inspector Costumes of the investor Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2024 09:30
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long has posted the request Shopping for Inspectors of the Department of Transport of the investor Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long with 3 bidding package.
05/12/2024 14:48
The Bid solicitor My Thuan Construction Consulting Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Procurement of motorcycles for the inspection of the Department of Transport of the investor Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ DŨNG PHONG
17/10/2024 15:30
Bid solicitor My Thuan Construction Consulting Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of motorbikes to serve the work of the Inspectorate of the Department of Transport of the investor Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long with the form Competitive Offer.
27/09/2024 16:11
The Bid solicitor My Thuan Construction Consulting Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Procurement of motorbikes to serve the work of the Inspectorate of the Department of Transport of the investor Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long.
24/09/2024 15:23
The Bid solicitor My Thuan Construction Consulting Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package of goods shopping No. 03: Canoe shopping for work of the investor Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN VIỄN ĐÔNG CẦN THƠ
10/09/2024 16:19
Bid solicitor My Thuan Construction Consulting Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of motorbikes to serve the work of the Inspectorate of the Department of Transport of the investor Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long with the form Competitive Offer.
23/08/2024 10:00
Bid solicitor My Thuan Construction Consulting Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Goods procurement package No. 03: Procurement of canoes for work of the investor Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long with the form Competitive Offer.
16/08/2024 16:56
The Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN LÝ VỐN SỰ NGHIỆP GIAO THÔNG, SỞ GIAO THÔNG VẬN TẢI TỈNH VĨNH LONG has posted the request Plan to select construction contractors to ensure unscheduled traffic for the 1st phase in 2021 of the investor Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long with 3 bidding package.
29/07/2022 15:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Shopping for Inspectors of the Department of Transport with 3 bidding package .
05/12/2024 14:48
Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Procurement of weight checker for portable cars for professional work with 5 bidding package .
15/07/2019 15:33
Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Procurement of weight checker for portable cars for professional work with 3 bidding package .
12/06/2019 15:20
Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Shopping for traffic inspector costumes .
- Winning bidder: CHI NHÁNH PHƯƠNG NAM CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 19/5, BỘ CÔNG AN
13/05/2019 14:52
Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Shopping for traffic inspector costumes in 2019 with 3 bidding package .
09/04/2019 13:23
Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Shopping for 2018 Traffic Inspector (Package 3) .
- Winning bidder: CHI NHÁNH PHƯƠNG NAM CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 19/5, BỘ CÔNG AN
13/06/2018 09:12
Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long publishes Tender Notice Shopping for 2018 Traffic Inspector (Package 3) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/05/2018 15:21
Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Shopping for 2018 Traffic Inspector costume with 3 bidding package .
26/04/2018 15:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thẩm định, kiểm định công trình giao thông vận tải Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Shopping for Department of Transport Inspector Costumes of the investor Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
20/12/2024 16:18
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thẩm định, kiểm định công trình giao thông vận tải Vĩnh Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Shopping for Department of Transport Inspector Costumes of the investor Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2024 09:30
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long has posted the request Shopping for Inspectors of the Department of Transport of the investor Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long with 3 bidding package.
05/12/2024 14:48
The Bid solicitor My Thuan Construction Consulting Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Procurement of motorcycles for the inspection of the Department of Transport of the investor Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ DŨNG PHONG
17/10/2024 15:30
Bid solicitor My Thuan Construction Consulting Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of motorbikes to serve the work of the Inspectorate of the Department of Transport of the investor Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long with the form Competitive Offer.
27/09/2024 16:11
The Bid solicitor My Thuan Construction Consulting Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Procurement of motorbikes to serve the work of the Inspectorate of the Department of Transport of the investor Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long.
24/09/2024 15:23
The Bid solicitor My Thuan Construction Consulting Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package of goods shopping No. 03: Canoe shopping for work of the investor Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN VIỄN ĐÔNG CẦN THƠ
10/09/2024 16:19
Bid solicitor My Thuan Construction Consulting Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of motorbikes to serve the work of the Inspectorate of the Department of Transport of the investor Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long with the form Competitive Offer.
23/08/2024 10:00
Bid solicitor My Thuan Construction Consulting Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Goods procurement package No. 03: Procurement of canoes for work of the investor Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long with the form Competitive Offer.
16/08/2024 16:56
The Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN LÝ VỐN SỰ NGHIỆP GIAO THÔNG, SỞ GIAO THÔNG VẬN TẢI TỈNH VĨNH LONG has posted the request Plan to select construction contractors to ensure unscheduled traffic for the 1st phase in 2021 of the investor Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long with 3 bidding package.
29/07/2022 15:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Thanh tra Giao thông Vận tải Vĩnh Long has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects