Shopping for 3rd time sterile gauze

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
62
Contractor selection plan ID
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for 3rd time sterile gauze
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
198.030.000 VND
Estimated price
198.030.000 VND
Completion date
17:08 07/09/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Period
12 tháng
Bid award
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0301400516 0301400516

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ BẢO THẠCH

198.030.000 VND 198.030.000 VND 12 month 12 tháng
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Gạc tiệt trùng 5 x 6.5 cm 12 lớp (đóng gói từng miếng)
Châu Ngọc Thạch (Thương hiệu Bảo Thạch)/ Việt Nam; 9PA
410.000
Miếng
*Gạc y tế 5cm x 6,5cm x 12 lớp được dệt từ sợi cotton 100% Sợi chắc, mịn; Không mùi; Không tạp chất. Được tiệt trùng bằng khí EO. *Dễ thấm hút, không quá mỏng *Cảm quan: Trắng sạch, không vàng, không xơ, mịn màng *Bao gạc dễ xé. Nhà thầu nộp bản scan tài liệu chứng minh hàng hóa thuộc phân nhóm 5 theo thông tư 14/2020/TT-BYT ngày 10/07/2020, bản scan tài liệu chứng minh hàng hóa được phép lưu hành theo quy định của BYT, bản scan tài liệu chứng minh là một trong các tổ chức, cá nhân theo quy định của khoản 6 điều 7 thông tư 14/2020/TT-BYT ngày 10/07/2020; bản scan tài liệu chứng minh đủ điều kiện mua bán trang thiết bị y tế theo quy định.
null
483
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second