Shopping for air conditioners

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
157
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for air conditioners
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.192.200.000 VND
Publication date
16:44 31/05/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
1932/QĐ-ĐHSPHN
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Hanoi Pedagogical University
Approval date
31/05/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0102675280 0102675280

ABS ROYAL INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT INCORPORATION

1.136.810.000 VND 1.136.810.000 VND 3 day 05/06/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0105921752 0105921752 TRUNG CHINH REFRIGERATION ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY The price is higher than that of the winning bidder
2 vn0106098242 0106098242 KEIRIN VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY The price is higher than that of the winning bidder
3 vn0314094231 0314094231 ELECENTER COMPANY LIMITED Technical failure (details in the attached E-Bidding Evaluation Report)

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy điều hòa 1
11 Bộ Malaysia 11,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy điều hòa 2
55 Bộ Malaysia 18,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Máy điều hòa 3
2 Bộ Malaysia 25,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second