Shopping for batteries

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for batteries
Name of project
Trang bị tủ nguồn và ắc quy cho các trạm BTS (đợt 2) - VNPT An Giang năm 2019
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.015.868.800 VND
Tender value
2.015.868.800 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:00 08/07/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1249
Approval date
31/07/2019
Completion date
16:33 28/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0500233757 0500233757

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VFT

61.975.100 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0100686865-002 Công ty Cổ phần Thiết bị Bưu điện Finance Financial Review
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Accu
1 2V-300Ah (24 bình/tổ) Vietnam/Yuasa 61,975,100
61975100
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second