Shopping for cardiac training model

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for cardiac training model
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
78.750.000 VND
Publication date
09:00 21/05/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
391/QĐ-YDHP
Approval Entity
Hai Phong University of Medicine and Pharmacy
Approval date
12/02/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101509481 0101509481

HEALTH DEVELOPMENT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY

78.750.000 VND 90 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ 6 mô hình bán thân đào tạo hồi sinh tim phổi
135-01350
1 Bộ Cấu hình cung cấp bao gồm: - Mô hình chính: 06 mô hình - Phin lọc sử dụng cho mô hình: 60 cái - Pin AA: 12 cái - Khăn lau cho mô hình: 24 cái - Vali có bánh xe kéo đựng mô hình: 01 cái - Hướng dẫn sử dụng: 01 bộ (tiếng anh và tiếng việt)Tính năng kỹ thuật cơ bản: - Mô hình bán thân ngưởi lớn đào tạo hồi sinh tim phổi, có thể kết nối với ứng dụng qua Bluetooth để đo lường chất lượng thực hành - Ứng dụng đánh giá chất lượng thực hành ép tim và thông khí có thể cài đặt trên điện thoại thông minh/máy hình bảng và kết nối cùng lúc nhiều Mô hình - Các Mô hình có thể tháo rời và xếp chồng lên nhau, thuận tiện trong vận chuyển và bảo quản Trung Quốc 60,210,000
2 Máy AED mô phỏng (AED trainer)
197-01050
1 Bộ Cấu hình cung cấp bao gồm: - Máy AED mô phỏng: 01 cái - Miếng dán AED: 01 bộ - Túi đựng: 01 cái - Pin AA: 04 cái - Hướng dẫn sử dụng: 01 bộ (tiếng anh và tiếng việt)Máy mô phỏng AED (AED trainer) và Mô hình đào tạo hồi sinh tim phổi Little Anne đều sử dụng ứng dụng QCPR - Thiết lập sẵn 6 kịch bản đào tạo Trung Quốc 18,540,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second