Shopping for combat materials

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for combat materials
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
170.000.000 VND
Publication date
20:45 04/11/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1998/QĐ-Tt
Approval Entity
Technical security center
Approval date
28/10/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3600502920 3600502920

KHƯƠNG HÀ

170.000.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Mưc in máy photo
TPT MP6054
20 hộp Mực (in 37,000 bản) Việt Nam 13,000,000
2 Hộp mực máy in canon
Mực bột 12A
30 hộp Mực (in 5000 bản) Việt Nam 13,500,000
3 giấy A4
ĐL70gsm
40 thùng A4 (210*297 mm) Việt Nam 17,000,000
4 giấy A3
ĐL70gsm
40 thùng A3 (320*470 mm) Việt Nam 7,600,000
5 bìa giấy A3 xanh
ĐL180gsm
40 xấp A3 (320*470 mm) Việt Nam 8,400,000
6 bìa giấy A3 đỏ
ĐL180gsm
40 xấp A3 (320*470 mm) Việt Nam 8,400,000
7 bìa giấy A4 đỏ
ĐL180gsm
25 thùng A4 (210*297 mm) Việt Nam 3,750,000
8 bìa giấy A4 xanh
ĐL180gsm
50 thùng A4 (210*297 mm) Việt Nam 6,000,000
9 bìa kiếng AO
VN
20 cuộn TCVN/2025 Việt Nam 17,400,000
10 bìa kiếng A4
VN
20 ram TCVN/2025 Việt Nam 5,200,000
11 bìa kiếng A3
VN
20 ram TCVN/2025 Việt Nam 6,400,000
12 dao rọc giấy
VN
50 cái TCVN/2025 Việt Nam 2,750,000
13 kéo cắt
VN
50 cái TCVN/2025 Việt Nam 4,250,000
14 kẹp bướm Echo 19mm
ECHOOLMAX
50 hộp TCVN/2025 Việt Nam 1,000,000
15 kẹp bướm Echo 32mm
ECHOOLMAX
60 hộp TCVN/2025 Việt Nam 2,700,000
16 kẹp bướm Echo 41mm
ECHOOLMAX
60 hộp TCVN/2025 Việt Nam 3,300,000
17 kẹp bướm Echo 51mm
ECHOOLMAX
60 hộp TCVN/2025 Việt Nam 4,500,000
18 Kim bấm số 10
VN
59 hộp TCVN/2025 Việt Nam 1,180,000
19 Kim bấm số 24/6
VN
59 hộp TCVN/2025 Việt Nam 885,000
20 Kim bấm số 23/10
VN
60 hộp TCVN/2025 Việt Nam 1,200,000
21 Kim bấm số 23/13
VN
59 hộp TCVN/2025 Việt Nam 1,770,000
22 Kim bấm số 23/15
VN
59 hộp TCVN/2025 Việt Nam 2,065,000
23 Kim bấm số 23/20
VN
60 hộp TCVN/2025 Việt Nam 2,400,000
24 băng keo xanh
Keo dán gáy
30 cuộn TCVN/2025 Việt Nam 5,250,000
25 băng keo đỏ
Keo dán gáy
20 cây TCVN/2025 Việt Nam 2,800,000
26 băng keo trong
Keo dán
30 cây TCVN/2025 Việt Nam 4,200,000
27 giấy AO
ĐL70gsm
30 cuộn TCVN/2025 Việt Nam 20,100,000
28 but máu ngòi 2.0
Bút màu
25 cây TCVN/2025 Việt Nam 3,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second