Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 98 contractor selection plans with a total of 82 bidding packages, of which 98 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 63 packages (with 67 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 76 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.08 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 98.51%, Construction 1.49%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 33,002,335,130 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 31,671,242,245 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.08 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 98.51%, Construction 1.49%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 33,002,335,130 VND, in which the total winning value is: 31,671,242,245 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.03%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 102 contractor selection plans, of which 84 were self-published, and 18 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 69 Tender Notices, of which 67 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials for specialized operations .
- Winning bidder: KHƯƠNG HÀ
02/08/2026 21:21
TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials for manufacturing experimental equipment .
- Winning bidder: THUAN BINH TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 21:44
TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT publishes the plan Procurement of materials for specialized operations with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2026 07:50
TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT publishes Tender Notice Procurement of materials for manufacturing experimental equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
30/06/2026 22:06
TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT announced the results of the bid package Purchase supplies and equipment for collective welfare in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: LE THI MUI CONSTRUCTION SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2026 21:04
TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT announced the results of the bid package Buy preservation materials, safety materials, and ensure warehouse techniques .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG QUỐC HUY
17/06/2026 20:33
TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT publishes the plan Purchase supplies and equipment for collective welfare in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2026 20:42
TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and VPP for training work .
- Winning bidder: Phạm Thị Thiên Trang
08/06/2026 20:58
TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials for technical assurance of Naval VKTB .
- Winning bidder: HAI HOA PHU ELECTRIC EQUIPMENT - SERVICE - TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
08/06/2026 20:40
TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT publishes the plan Buy preservation materials, safety materials, and ensure warehouse techniques with 1 bidding package .
08/06/2026 20:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT announced the results of the bid package Shopping for combat materials .
- Winning bidder: KHƯƠNG HÀ
04/11/2025 20:45
TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT announced the results of the bid package Buy maintenance and maintenance supplies .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ MỘNG GIAO
09/07/2025 19:24
TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT announced the results of the bid package Buy supplies to preserve electromechanical spare parts .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ THỊ THANH HƯƠNG 1984
09/07/2025 19:17
TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT announced the results of the bid package Buy supplies and equipment of fire prevention and fighting when renovating and upgrading warehouses, covers, supplementary works to ensure safety .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ MỘNG GIAO
08/07/2025 20:55
TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT announced the results of the bid package Buy medical medicine for health insurance 10% .
- Winning bidder: THANH THANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2025 12:07
TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT announced the results of the bid package Buy preserved materials, safety materials .
- Winning bidder: KHƯƠNG HÀ
29/06/2025 16:16
TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT announced the results of the bid package buy measurement equipment repair materials .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH DƯƠNG NGỌC CHÂU
29/06/2025 15:49
TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT announced the results of the bid package Procurement of enterprise management industry .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN SÁU 1963
29/06/2025 15:40
TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT publishes the plan Buying medicine, medical examination and treatment with health insurance 10% in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 20:31
TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT publishes the plan Shopping for combat materials with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2025 21:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials for specialized operations .
- Winning bidder: KHƯƠNG HÀ
02/08/2026 21:21
TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials for manufacturing experimental equipment .
- Winning bidder: THUAN BINH TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 21:44
TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT publishes the plan Procurement of materials for specialized operations with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2026 07:50
TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT publishes Tender Notice Procurement of materials for manufacturing experimental equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
30/06/2026 22:06
TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT announced the results of the bid package Purchase supplies and equipment for collective welfare in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: LE THI MUI CONSTRUCTION SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2026 21:04
TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT announced the results of the bid package Buy preservation materials, safety materials, and ensure warehouse techniques .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG QUỐC HUY
17/06/2026 20:33
TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT publishes the plan Purchase supplies and equipment for collective welfare in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2026 20:42
TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and VPP for training work .
- Winning bidder: Phạm Thị Thiên Trang
08/06/2026 20:58
TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials for technical assurance of Naval VKTB .
- Winning bidder: HAI HOA PHU ELECTRIC EQUIPMENT - SERVICE - TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
08/06/2026 20:40
TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT publishes the plan Buy preservation materials, safety materials, and ensure warehouse techniques with 1 bidding package .
08/06/2026 20:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT has posted 98 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 82 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT has posted 67 Tender Notices in 63 bidding packages. Among these, 58 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 9 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT has posted 76 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 76 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 15 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT has a relationship with 23 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM BẢO ĐẢM KỸ THUẬT has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects