Shopping for computers and security cameras

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for computers and security cameras
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
468.500.000 VND
Publication date
09:43 20/07/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
127/QĐ-TYT
Approval Entity
TIEN LU COMMUNE MEDICAL STATION
Approval date
17/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000051075 033080004910

Trung tâm phát triển công nghệ Tiến Thành

468.500.000 VND 30 day 30 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính xách tay Dell
Dell
1 Bộ CPU: Intel Core i5-1334U (upto 4.60 GHz, 12 MB )RAM: 8GB DDR4 (1x16GB) Ổ cứng: 512GB SSD VGA: Intel Graphics Màn hình: 15.6inch FHD (1920x1080) IPS 120Hz Pin: 3-cell, 41 Wh VN 20,000,000
2 Bộ máy tính để bàn ĐNA
ĐNA
21 Bộ MainH610 - Chipset: Intel H610 - Socket: Intel LGA 1700 - Kích thước:M-ATX - Số khe RAM: 2 khe (Tối đa 64GB) CPU Core i3 12100 Ram DDR 4 8Gb ổ Cứng SSD 256Gb Bộ bàn phím + chuột quang Nguồn ATX 350W Màn hình HP 21,5 Inch VN 20,000,000
3 Hệ thống camera an ninh
Camera
1 Hệ thống - Đầu ghi dahua IP: 16 kênh - Camera IP 2Mb: 03 chiếc - Ổ cứng lưu trữ 2Tb: 01 chiếc - Hộp nối kỹ thuật: 01 hộp - Dây Mạng Cat6: 850m - Dây điện 2x1,5: 50m - Ghen đi dây: 10 hộp VN 28,500,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second