Shopping for computers and Win software

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for computers and Win software
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
53.988.000 VND
Publication date
12:54 01/01/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1185/QĐ-UBND
Approval Entity
People's Committee of Ward 9, District 5
Approval date
25/06/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0313120432 0313120432

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TIN HỌC 146

53.988.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy vi tính bộ lắp ráp I5-12400
TCNSX
3 Bộ Cấu hình: Bộ vi xử lý intel core i5 - 12400 / Bảng Mạch chính ASUS PRIME H610M / Bộ nhớ trong 16GB-3200 CORSAIR CMK16GX4M1E3200C16 / Ổ cứng SSD 500GB SAMSUNG 980 MZ-V8V500BW-M2 PCIe / Nguồn 550W-CoolerMaster MWE BRONZE-230V / Thùng máy vi tính E77 / Bàn phím dell Multimedia KB216 / Chuột quang vi tính dell MS116 / Màn hình LCD Dell SE2422H 23.8'' TCNSX 14,960,000
2 Phần mềm Win 11 Pro 64bit Eng lntl 1pk DSP OEi DVD (FQC-10528)
TCNSX
3 Cái Phần mềm Win 11 Pro 64bit Eng lntl 1pk DSP OEi DVD (FQC-10528) TCNSX 3,036,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second