Shopping for copiers

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for copiers
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
66.500.000 VND
Publication date
08:49 21/11/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
243/QĐ-TTS
Approval Entity
Inspector of the Department of Transport of Bac Kan province
Approval date
20/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101292334 0101292334

QUANG LOI SERVICE & TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

66.500.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy photocopy
HP LaserJet Managed MFP E731DN printer
1 Bộ - Kiểu máy Để bàn - Bộ nhớ tiêu chuẩn 6GB - Màn hình điều khiển cảm ứng màu 10.1 inch, Hỗ trợ đa ngôn ngữ , thông báo âm thanh và hình ảnh. - Dung lượng ổ cứng: 500 GB - Khổ giấy tối thiểu: A5, tối đa: A3 - Trữ lượng giấy: + Khay 1,2: 520 tờ x2 + Khay tay:100 tờ - Tổng trữ lượng giấy tiêu chuẩn: 1.140 tờ - Khay giấy ra: 500 Tờ - Bộ phận nạp và đảo bản gốc: có sẵn - Bộ phận nạp và đảo bản sao: có sẵn - Chức năng copy: - Tốc độ copy liên tục: 35 bản/phút - Dải thu phóng điều chỉnh từng 1% 25% - 400% - Độ phân giải Scan: 600 x 600 dpi - Trữ lượng giấy Bộ nạp và đảo bản gốc: 200 tờ Chức năng in: - Tốc độ in liên tục: 35 bản/phút - Độ phân giải in: 1200 x 1200 dpi - Ngôn ngữ in chuẩn PCL 5e, PCL 6, Postscript, PDF tương thích với AirPrint™ - Giao diện kết nối Ethernet 1000BASE-T/100BASE-TX/10BASE-T; USB 3.0 Chức năng Scan - Kiểu quét: Quét đen trắng, quét màu - Độ phân giải quét tối đa: 600 x 600 dpi - Tốc độ quét (Trắng đen/màu): 1 mặt 90 trang/ phút; 2 mặt 180 trang/ phút - Scan loại bỏ trang trắng: có sẵn - Tính năng quét: Quét tới Email, thư mục/pc; USB bằng giao thức SMB, SFTP/FTP. - Hộp mực theo tiêu chuẩn hãng sản xuất: 48.000 bản Trung Quốc 66,500,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second