Shopping for gifts

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for gifts
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
113.424.000 VND
Publication date
09:58 06/03/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
20250303/QĐ-CĐCS
Approval Entity
Trade Union of Chilisin Electronics Co., Ltd. (VN)
Approval date
03/03/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0202200467 0202200467

CÔNG TY TNHH TM THIÊN THANH VIỆT NAM

113.424.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ Khăn
Không có
1.112 Bộ 1. Khăn mặt 100% Cotton Kích thước: 30x48cm Trọng lượng: 65g Khăn Nam Đô là món quà tặng mang thông điệp trao gửi yêu thương được quý khách hàng lựa chọn. Đặc tính: Bông min, thấm nước cực tốt 100% sợi bông tự nhiêu, giúp chăm sóc và bảo vệ làn da 2. Khăn tắm 100% Cotton Kích thước: 60x120cm Trọng lượng: 320g Khăn Nam Đô là món quà tặng mang thông điệp trao gửi yêu thương được quý khách hàng lựa chọn. Đặc tính: Bông min, thấm nước cực tốt 100% sợi bông tự nhiêu, giúp chăm sóc và bảo vệ làn da 3. Hộp đựng Kích thước túi hộp: a*b*h = 230*320*80cm - Chất liệu: Ivory - Cán màng mờ - Túi thiết kế - Công đoàn Công ty TNHH Chilisin - Đục mắt ngỗng, xỏ dây dù tròn xoắn màu gold phi 4mm, có nẹp đầu. - Bế có dán TP Việt Nam 102,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second