Shopping for gifts

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for gifts
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
96.250.000 VND
Publication date
16:23 12/09/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
20250527/QĐ-CĐCS
Approval Entity
Trade Union Innoflow Vina Co., Ltd
Approval date
27/05/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1000349681 1000349681

TUAN LINH COMPANY LIMITED

96.250.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Sữa tươi tiệt trùng ít đường TH true milk
0
250 THÙNG Thành phần: Sữa hoàn toàn toàn từ sữa bò tươi (≥ 97%), đường (≤ 2,8%), hỗn hợp chất nhũ hoa và chất ổn định (E471, E407, E412) Không sử dụng chất bảo quản Số lượng: Hộp giấy có thể tích 180ml, 01 thùng gồm 48 hộp giấy 180ml. Quy cách đóng gói và chất liệu bao bì: - Chất liệu bao bì: Bao bì bằng hộp giấy, các lớp tiếp xúc với thực phẩmlà nhựa PE, đảm bảo yêu cầu an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm theo QCVN 12-1:2011/ BYT - Quy cách đóng gói: Hộp giấy có thể tích thực180 ml/ hộp x 4 hôp /vỉ x 12 vỉ/ thùng - Sản phâm được đóng trong thùng carton. Thời hạn sử dụng: 06 tháng kể từ ngày sản xuất. Thời hạn còn sử dụng của hàng hóa: ≥ 05 tháng kể từ ngày sản xuất. Yêu cầu khác: Túi bóng đỏ: 750 túi bóng đỏ chắc chắn, kích thước mỗi túi bóng đựng vừa 4 lốc sữa VIỆT NAM 385,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second