Shopping for gifts

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for gifts
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
283.272.734 VND
Publication date
17:53 07/01/2026
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
20260106/QĐKQ-CĐ
Approval Entity
Trade Union of Chilisin Electronics Co., Ltd. (VN)
Approval date
06/01/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0200785901 0200785901

TUAN VIET TRADING SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY

283.272.734 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ quà Tết
0
1.200 Bộ 1.Nước Ngọt Coca Cola Vị Nguyên Bản Thùng 24 Lon x 235ml - Thành phần: Nước bão hòa CO2, đường HFCS, đường mía, màu tự nhiên (150d), chất điều chỉnh độ acid (338), hương liệu tự nhiên, caffeine. - Thể tích thực: 235ml, - Quy cách đóng gói và chất liệu bao bì: - Sản phẩm đóng trong lon nhôm, chất liệu phù hợp quy định vệ sinh an toàn thực phẩm. - Thể tích thực: 235ml - Thùng 24 lon 2. Bánh ChocoPie 20p , Trọng lượng 726g Thành phần: bột mì, đường, mạch nha glucose, shortening thực vật (có chứa chất nhũ hóa (471, 475)), chất béo thực vật (có chứa chất nhũ hóa (492, 322(i))), bột cacao (2,7%), mạch nha isomalto oligo, sữa bột nguyên kem, trứng, chất tạo xốp (500(ii), 503(ii)), đường dextrose, gelatin, muối, hỗn hợp bột cacao và bơ cacao (0,2%), chất ổn định (1442, 415), chất điều chỉnh độ acid (341(i)), chất nhũ hóa (322(i), 476), hương liệu tổng hợp (vani), muối i-ốt, protein sữa. - Trọng lượng: 726gr - Quy cách đóng gói và chất liệu bao bì: +Quy cách đóng gói: 36,3 g/ gói x 20gói/ hộp + Chất liệu bao bì tiếp xúc trực tiếp với thực phẩm: OPP/ VMCPP - Sản phẩm đáp ứng các yêu cầu về an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 236,060.61
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second