Shopping for gifts

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for gifts
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
388.800.000 VND
Publication date
14:46 30/03/2026
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
20260328/QĐKQ-CĐ
Approval Entity
Trade Union of Bujeon Vietnam Electronics Co., Ltd
Approval date
28/03/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0106726779 0106726779

KHAI TUE DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED

388.800.000 VND 20 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Dầu ăn Neptune và Nước mắm Nam Ngư
0
2.700 Bộ I. Dầu ăn Neptune 1. Thành phần: dầu đậu nành, dầu gạo lứt, dầu hướng dương, vitamin A palmitate. 2. Thời hạn sử dụng sản phẩm: 24 tháng kể từ ngày sản xuất. Thời gian còn sử dụng của sản phẩm tối thiểu 18 tháng kể từ ngày bàn giao. 3. Quy cách đóng gói và chất liệu bao bì: - Quy Cách đóng gói: Thể tích thực ở 20 °C là 2 lít, Chất liệu bao bì: Sản phẩm đựng trong chai nhựa PET (bảo đảm an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm) 4. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật: Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kĩ thuật theo quy định hiện hành II. Nước mắm Nam Ngư 1. Thành phần: Thành phần chính (> 97%): nước mắm cốt (cá, muối), nước muối, đường Thành phần khác (< %): chất điều vị (639, 621, 635, 620, 640), chất điều chỉnh độ acid (260, 330), hương cá hồi tổng hợp, chất bảo quản (211), chất ổn định (415), chất tạo màu (beet red, caramen nhóm I) tự nhiên, chiết xuất trái dành dành, chất tạo ngọt aspartam tổng hợp 2. Thời hạn sử dụng sản phẩm: Hạn sử dụng: 12 tháng kể từ ngày sản xuất. Thời gian còn sử dụng của sản phẩm tối thiểu 10 tháng kể từ ngày bàn giao. 3. Quy cách đóng gói và chất liệu bao bì: - Quy cách đóng gói: + Đóng chai với thể tích thực ở 20 °C: 500 ml. Chai: nhựa Nắp: nhựa Thùng: Giấy carton 4. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật: Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kĩ thuật theo quy định hiện hành. ViệtNam 144,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second