Shopping for gifts

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for gifts
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
132.402.325 VND
Publication date
14:31 16/05/2026
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
20260515/QĐKQ-CĐ
Approval Entity
Trade Union of Chilisin Electronics Co., Ltd. (VN)
Approval date
15/05/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0202200467 0202200467

CÔNG TY TNHH TM THIÊN THANH VIỆT NAM

132.402.325 VND 20 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Sữa tươi tiệt trùng TH True Milk không đường 180ml x 4(Nguyên chất) ( bộ 2 vỉ)
.
1.054 Vỉ Thành Phần: Sữa bò tươi nguyên chất (khoảng 98-99%), chất ổn định (E460, E466, E407). Quy cách đóng gói: Lốc 04 hộp x 180ml/ hộp x 2 Thời hạn sử dụng: 6-9 tháng kể từ ngày sản xuất. Ngày sản xuất và hạn sử dụng: Xem trên bao bì. Các yêu cầu về an toàn thự Việt Nam 76,839.46
2 Thạch phô mai Đức Hạnh hộp 420g
.
1.054 Hộp 1. Thành phần + Thành phần chung: Nước, đường kính, siro đường, bột làm thạch, thạch dừa, sữa bột, bột phô mai (1%), chất ổn định (INS 471), chất điều chỉnh độ axit (INS 330, INS 331 (iii)), chất bảo quản (INS 202). + Thành phần của 6 loại thạch phô mai: - Thạch phô mai nguyên vị Thành phần chung, màu thực phẩm tổng hợp (INS 171, INS 110), hương phô mai tổng hợp. Thạch phô mai hương sữa chua: Thành phần chung, màu thực phẩm tổng hợp (INS 171), hương sữa chua tổng hợp. Thạch phô mai hương đào: Thành phần chung, màu thực phẩm tổng hợp (INS 171, INS 124), hương đào tổng hợp. - Thạch phô mai hương dâu: Thành phần chung, màu thực phẩm tổng hợp (INS 171, INS 124), hương dâu tổng hợp. - Thạch phô mai hương xoài: Thành phần chung, màu thực phẩm tổng hợp (INS 171, INS 110, INS 101). hương xoài tổng hợp. - Thạch phô mai hương cam: Thành phần chung, màu thực phẩm tổng hợp (INS 171, INS 110), hương cam tổng hợp. 2. Thời hạn sử dụng sản phẩm: 12 tháng kể từ ngày sản xuất. 3. Chất liệu bao bì - Chất liệu bao bì: Màng PE/PP/PVC/ PET/AL/PE hoặc theo yêu cầu của khách hàng đảm bảo an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm theo quy định của Bộ Y tế. 4. Trọng lượng: 420/ hộp 5. Các yêu cầu về an toàn thực phẩm: Sản phẩm đáp ứng các yêu cầu an toàn thực phẩm thep quy định hiện hành Việt Nam 46,765
3 Túi bóng
.
1.054 cái 1 Thành phần: Hạt nhựa nguyên sinh hoặc nhựa đạt tiêu chuẩn sử dụng trong bao bì Phụ gia (nếu có) đảm bảo an toàn theo quy định hiện hành 2. Quy cách – Kích thước: 25 x 35 cm 3. Đặc tính nổi bật - Túi có độ bền cao, chắc chắn, khó rách Việt Nam 2,014.43
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second