Shopping for gifts

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for gifts
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
346.176.000 VND
Publication date
15:36 27/05/2026
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
2505/QĐ-CĐCS
Approval Entity
Legal College of GfT Vietnam Company Limited
Approval date
25/05/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2301080940 2301080940

HUNG PHAT VINA PRODUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY

346.176.000 VND 3 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Sữa tươi tiệt trùng có đường – Lof Ba Vì, kèm túi nilong đựng
Lof
12.020 lốc 4 hộp Sữa tươi tiệt trùng có đường – Lof Ba Vì, kèm túi nilong đựng: chất liệu PP 1. Thành phần: Sữa tươi (96 %), đường (3,8 %), chất ổn định (407, 471), hương liệu tổng hợp. Sản phẩm có chứa sữa. Không sử dụng chất bảo quản. Các vitamin và khoáng chất có sẵn trong sữa tươi. 2. Thời hạn sử dụng sản phẩm: 06 tháng kể từ ngày sản xuất. Ngày sản xuất và hạn sử dụng xem trên bao bì. 3.Quy cách đóng gói và chất liệu bao bì: - Chất liệu bao bì: Bao bì bằng hộp giấy hoặc túi chuyên dụng có lóp trong cùng là PE, đạt yêu cầu về an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm theo QCVN 12-1:2011/BYT của Bộ Y Tế. - Quy cách đóng gói: Thể tích thực: 180 ml Sản phẩm được đóng trong thùng carton: 24 hộp hoặc túi/thùng, 48 hộp hoặc túi/thùng và khi làm chương trình khuyến mại có thể thay đổi theo đợt. Việt Nam 28,800
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second