Shopping for gifts

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for gifts
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
484.793.000 VND
Publication date
18:11 12/08/2026
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
20260812/QĐKQ-CĐ
Approval Entity
Trade Union of Santa Clara Co., Ltd
Approval date
12/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0106378666 0106378666

TEXLITE GLOBAL PRODUCTION AND TRADING JOIN STOCK COMPANY

484.793.000 VND 40 day 40 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bánh nướng khoai môn không trứng 150
0
2.900 Chiếc . Thành phần: Đường, bột mì, đậu xanh, dầu thực vật (dầu cọ, dầu nành, dầu phộng), nước đường, hạt sen, khoai môn (6,4%), mạch nha, .. - HSD tối đa: 75 ngày kể từ ngày sản xuất - HSD tối thiếu: Bánh sẽ còn hạn sử dụng tối thiểu sau rằm trung thu ( tức sau ngày 15/8/2026 âm lịch ) từ 4-7 ngày 2. Khối lượng tịnh: 150g/cái 3. Quy cách đóng gói và chất liệu bao bì: Mỗi bánh được chứa trong một khay nhựa PET và được đóng gói kín trong bao bì màng nhựa phức hợp cho riêng từng bánh Việt Nam 48,180
2 Bánh nướng thập cẩm lạp xưởng không trứng ,150gr
0
2.900 Chiếc 1.Thành phần: Bột mỳ, nước đường, lạp xưởng (9,2%), mè, đường, mứt gừng, mỡ heo, mứt bí, hạt dưa, mứt chanh, hạt điều, … 2.Thời hạn sử dụng - HSD tối đa: 75 ngày kể từ ngày sản xuất - HSD tối thiếu: Bánh sẽ còn hạn sử dụng tối thiểu sau rằm trung thu ( tức sau ngày 15/8/2026 âm lịch ) từ 4-7 ngày 3.Quy cách đóng gói và chất liệu bao bì Mỗi bánh được chứa trong một khay nhựa PET và được đóng gói kín trong bao bì màng nhựa phức hợp cho riêng từng bánh 4.Trọng lượng: 150g chiều cao bánh: 35-42 mm, đường kính bánh: 76-83mm Việt Nam 54,750
3 Bánh trung thu dẻo đậu xanh không trứng 150g
0
2.900 Chiếc 1442, 170(i)), dầu thực vật (dầu nành, dầu cọ), chất làm ẩm (422, 420(ii), 1520), mạch nha, mỡ heo, chất xơ, … 2.Thời hạn sử dụng sản phẩm: - HSD tối đa: 50 ngày kể từ ngày sản xuất - HSD tối thiếu: Bánh sẽ còn hạn sử dụng tối thiểu sau rằm trung thu ( tức sau ngày 15/8/2026 âm lịch ) từ 4-7 ngày 3. Khối lượng tịnh: 150g 4. Quy cách đóng gói và chất liệu bao bì: Mỗi bánh được chứa trong một khay nhựa PET và được đóng gói kín trong bao bì màng nhựa phức hợp cho riêng từng bánh Việt Nam 32,120
4 Bánh dẻo hạt sen không trứng
0
2.900 Chiếc 1. Thành phần: Đường, bột nếp, dầu thực vật (dầu nành, dầu cọ, dầu phộng), hạt sen (6,4%), … 2. Thời hạn sử dụng sản phẩm: - HSD tối đa: 50 ngày kể từ ngày sản xuất - HSD tối thiếu: Bánh sẽ còn hạn sử dụng tối thiểu sau rằm trung thu ( tức sau ngày 15/8/2026 âm lịch ) từ 4-7 ngày 3. Khối lượng tịnh: 150g 4. Quy cách đóng gói và chất liệu bao bì: Mỗi bánh được chứa trong một khay nhựa PET và được đóng gói kín trong bao bì màng nhựa phức hợp cho riêng từng bánh. 5. Thông số hộp bánh chung: - Chất liệu hộp; làm bằng chất liệu metaline bồi sóng e dập vân thúc nổi chi tiết 3D kích thước : 265*70*265 - Túi đựng duplex 250 cán bóng có kích thước 300*75*300mm dây dù dài Việt Nam 32,120
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second