Shopping for installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for installation
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
98.937.000 VND
Publication date
11:16 06/11/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
85/QĐ-MGPT
Approval Entity
Phuoc Thien Kindergarten
Approval date
31/10/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3801144337 3801144337

KIEN HUNG CONSULTANS ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED

98.937.000 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tivi 75 inch
Smart Tivi QLED
1 cái Tivi 75 inch (Xuất xứ: Việt Nam; Loại tivi: Smart Tivi QLED; Kích cỡ màn hình: 75 inch; Độ phân giải: 4K; Loại màn hình: Đèn nền: LED viền kết hợp Dual LED; Hệ điều hành: Tizen; Chất liệu viền tivi: Nhựa; Bộ xử lý: Bộ xử lý Quantum 4K Lite; Kết nối internet: Wi-Fi và Cổng mạng LAN; Kết nối không dây: Bluetooth, bàn phím, chuột; Cổng nhận hình ảnh, âm thanh: 3 cổng HDMI có 1 cổng HDMI eARC (ARC); Cổng xuất âm thanh: 1 cổng Optical (Digital Audio), 1 cổng eARC (ARC). Giá treo tivi (Xuất xứ: Việt Nam; Loại giá treo: Di động, có bánh xe; Chiều cao tối đa: 1,6m, điều chỉnh được độ cao theo mong muốn; Tải trọng: 45kg; Tương thích màn hình: 75inch; Chất liệu: Sắt sơn tĩnh điện, ốp nhựa. Việt Nam 36,000,000
2 CCLĐ rèm trúc che nắng
RTCN
170.1 m2 CCLĐ rèm trúc che nắng (Rèm trúc nhuộm màu da bò, nan trúc rộng 1cm, dày 0,5cm, hệ thống dây cuộn kéo lên hạ xuống) Rèm kích thước: 3,5m x 2,7m x 8 tấm = 75,6m2. Rèm kích thước: 3m x 2,7m x 10 tấm = 81m2. Rèm kích thước: 2,5m x 2,7m x 2 tấm = 13,5m2. Việt Nam 370,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second