Shopping for LAN cables

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
33
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for LAN cables
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
678.150.000 VND
Publication date
15:17 02/07/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
1703/QĐ-VNPT-THA-KTĐT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Thanh Hoa Telecommunications
Approval date
28/06/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2801812751 2801812751

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ LAM SƠN

673.348.500 VND 673.348.500 VND 9 day 09 months
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0104753865 0104753865 VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION - LAN wire sheath thickness according to the catalog is 0.2mm (Required according to E-HSMT is 0.55 ~ 0.6 mm). - Contractor does not provide samples.

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Dây mạng LAN Cat6 (Cuộn 305m)
900 Cuộn Trung Quốc 748,165 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second