Shopping for LED screens

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for LED screens
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
315.200.000 VND
Publication date
09:03 13/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
108/QĐ-THBTĐ
Approval Entity
Bàn Tân Định Primary School
Approval date
10/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1702247465 1702247465

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TIN HỌC ĐỖ MINH VÂN

315.200.000 VND 30 day 30 DAYS
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 "Bảng led ma trận P2.5 trong nhà - Card hình ảnh KR7512 Thương hiệu: Kystar - Nguồn 5v60A - Bộ xử lý hình ảnh KLS2C"
LED P2.5
8 M2 Màn hình (hoặc bảng) LED ma trận P2.5 trong nhà là giải pháp trình chiếu cao cấp, nổi bật với khoảng cách điểm ảnh cực nhỏ chỉ 2.5mm. Thiết bị này mang lại hình ảnh sắc nét, màu sắc sống động, lý tưởng cho các không gian cần cự ly nhìn gần như phòng họp, hội trường hay showroom. Trung Quốc 38,000,000
2 Webcam Logitech C922 PRO HD
960-001090
1 Cái là thiết bị chuyên dụng cho streamer, nổi bật với khả năng truyền phát Full HD 1080p@30fps hoặc 720p@60fps. Sản phẩm tích hợp lấy nét tự động, công nghệ tự động điều chỉnh ánh sáng, góc nhìn 78 độ và micro kép stereo, lý tưởng cho livestream (OBS, XSplit) và gọi trực tuyến Trung Quốc 6,500,000
3 Micro UGREEN USB có đèn RGB CM769 35629
35629
1 Cái micro condenser USB cao cấp với đèn LED RGB, nổi bật nhờ độ phân giải âm thanh 24bit/96kHz và tính năng giảm ồn DSP, phù hợp cho livestream, gaming và thu âm. Sản phẩm có hướng thu Cardioid giúp giảm tiếng ồn xung quanh, tích hợp nút mute và cổng tai nghe 3.5mm, tương thích tốt với PC, Laptop và PS4/PS5. Trung Quốc 3,500,000
4 USB nối dài micro 5m unitex
Unitex
1 Cái là giải pháp kết nối micro USB hoặc thiết bị USB khác ở khoảng cách xa mà không bị suy hao tín hiệu. Dây hỗ trợ chuẩn USB 2.0 (tốc độ 480Mbps), tích hợp IC khuếch đại, chống nhiễu tốt và thiết kế cắm-là-chạy (Plug & Play) tiện lợi Trung Quốc 1,200,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second