Shopping for LED screens for VCB

Tender ID
Views
94
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for LED screens for VCB
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
30.378.853.952 VND
Publication date
08:54 26/09/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
1803/QĐ-VCB-MSQLTS
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Vietnam Foreign Trade Commercial Bank
Approval date
25/09/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000019842 0100143241

VINECO TELECOMMUNICATION SYSTEMS JOINT STOCK COMPANY

15.914.800.000 VND 15.914.800.000 VND 6 day Within 06 months from the effective date of the contract
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0106062951 0106062951 ADEMAX JOINT STOCK COMPANY TCG does not evaluate this Contractor for following Process 2 specified in Clause 29.4, Section 29, Chapter I of the E-HSMT
2 vn0102401297 0102401297 AV INTEGRATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY TCG does not evaluate this Contractor for following Process 2 specified in Clause 29.4, Section 29, Chapter I of the E-HSMT
3 vn0105010157 0105010157 HCOM INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY TCG does not evaluate this Contractor for following Process 2 specified in Clause 29.4, Section 29, Chapter I of the E-HSMT
4 vn0107888003 0107888003 Liên Danh - KN-TBSK-MD KIM NGAN VIET NAM SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED TCG does not evaluate this Contractor for following Process 2 specified in Clause 29.4, Section 29, Chapter I of the E-HSMT
5 vn0104692838 0104692838 TP TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY APPLICATIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY TCG does not evaluate this Contractor for following Process 2 specified in Clause 29.4, Section 29, Chapter I of the E-HSMT
6 vn0109152240 0109152240 Liên Danh - KN-TBSK-MD VIET NAM EVENT EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED TCG does not evaluate this Contractor for following Process 2 specified in Clause 29.4, Section 29, Chapter I of the E-HSMT
7 vn0401854175 0401854175 Liên Danh - KN-TBSK-MD CÔNG TY TNHH MEDIA LED TCG does not evaluate this Contractor for following Process 2 specified in Clause 29.4, Section 29, Chapter I of the E-HSMT

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Màn hình Led ngoài trời P ≤ 4.63 Kích thước màn hình (ngang x dọc) Ngang: trong khoảng 5 - 5,5 (m) Dọc: trong khoảng 3 - 3,5 (m) (Bao gồm lắp đặt)
1 Chiếc Trung Quốc 1,789,304,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Màn hình Led trong nhà P ≤ 2.5 Kích thước màn hình (ngang x dọc) Ngang: trong khoảng 4,8 - 5,0 (m) Dọc: trong khoảng 2,7 - 3,0 (m) (Bao gồm lắp đặt)
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 936,164,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Màn hình Led trong nhà P ≤ 2.5 Kích thước màn hình (ngang x dọc) Ngang: trong khoảng 5,4 - 5,76 (m) Dọc: trong khoảng 2,025 - 2,16 (m) (Bao gồm lắp đặt)
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 898,717,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Màn hình Led trong nhà P ≤ 2.5 Kích thước màn hình (ngang x dọc) Ngang: trong khoảng 3,6 - 3,84 (m) Dọc: trong khoảng 2,025 - 2,16 (m) (Bao gồm lắp đặt)
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 599,145,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Màn hình Led trong nhà P ≤ 2.5 Kích thước màn hình (ngang x dọc) Ngang: trong khoảng 4,8 - 5,0 (m) Dọc: trong khoảng 2,025 - 2,16 (m) (Bao gồm lắp đặt)
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 748,931,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Màn hình Led trong nhà P ≤ 2.5 Kích thước màn hình (ngang x dọc) Ngang: trong khoảng 2,88 - 3,0 (m) Dọc: trong khoảng 1,62 - 1,69 (m) (Bao gồm lắp đặt)
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 337,019,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Màn hình Led trong nhà P ≤ 2.5 Kích thước màn hình (ngang x dọc) Ngang: trong khoảng 3,6 - 3,84 (m) Dọc: trong khoảng 1,62 - 1,69 (m) (Bao gồm lắp đặt)
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 449,359,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Màn hình Led trong nhà P ≤ 2.5 Kích thước màn hình (ngang x dọc) Ngang: trong khoảng 4,8 - 5,0 (m) Dọc: trong khoảng 2,025 - 2,16 (m) (Bao gồm lắp đặt)
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 748,931,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Màn hình Led trong nhà P ≤ 2.5 Kích thước màn hình (ngang x dọc) Ngang: trong khoảng 2,88 - 3,0 (m) Dọc: trong khoảng 1,62 - 1,69 (m) (Bao gồm lắp đặt)
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 337,019,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Màn hình Led trong nhà P ≤ 2.5 Kích thước màn hình (ngang x dọc) Ngang: trong khoảng 5,4 - 5,76 (m) Dọc: trong khoảng 2,7 - 2,75 (m) (Bao gồm lắp đặt)
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 1,123,397,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Màn hình Led trong nhà P ≤ 2.5 Kích thước màn hình (ngang x dọc) Ngang: trong khoảng 4,8 - 5,0 (m) Dọc: trong khoảng 2,025 - 2,16 (m) (Bao gồm lắp đặt)
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 748,931,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Màn hình Led trong nhà P ≤ 2.5 Kích thước màn hình (ngang x dọc) Ngang: trong khoảng 5,4 - 5,76 (m) Dọc: trong khoảng 2,025 - 2,16 (m) (Bao gồm lắp đặt)
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 898,717,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Màn hình Led trong nhà P ≤ 2.5 Kích thước màn hình (ngang x dọc) Ngang: trong khoảng 3,6 - 3,84 (m) Dọc: trong khoảng 2,025 - 2,16 (m) (Bao gồm lắp đặt)
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 599,145,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Màn hình Led trong nhà P ≤ 2.5 Kích thước màn hình (ngang x dọc) Ngang: trong khoảng 4,8 - 5,0 (m) Dọc: trong khoảng 2,025 - 2,16 (m) (Bao gồm lắp đặt)
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 748,931,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Màn hình Led trong nhà P ≤ 2.5 Kích thước màn hình (ngang x dọc) Ngang: trong khoảng 5,4 - 5,76 (m) Dọc: trong khoảng 2,025 - 2,16 (m) (Bao gồm lắp đặt)
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 898,717,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Màn hình Led trong nhà P ≤ 2.5 Kích thước màn hình (ngang x dọc) Ngang: trong khoảng 2,88 - 3,0 (m) Dọc: trong khoảng 1,62 - 1,69 (m) (Bao gồm lắp đặt)
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 337,019,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Màn hình Led ngoài trời P ≤ 4.63 Kích thước màn hình (ngang x dọc) Ngang: trong khoảng 3,0 - 3,1 (m) Dọc: trong khoảng 2,0 - 2,6 (m) (Bao gồm lắp đặt)
1 Chiếc Trung Quốc 589,383,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Màn hình Led ngoài trời P ≤ 4.63 Kích thước màn hình (ngang x dọc) Ngang: trong khoảng 6,0 - 6,1 (m) Dọc: trong khoảng 2,5 - 3,5 (m) (Bao gồm lắp đặt)
1 Chiếc Trung Quốc 2,189,807,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Màn hình Led trong nhà P ≤ 2.5 Kích thước màn hình (ngang x dọc) Ngang: trong khoảng 4,7 - 4,9 (m) Dọc: trong khoảng 2,6 - 2,8 (m) (Bao gồm lắp đặt)
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 936,164,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second