Shopping for office equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for office equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
142.720.000 VND
Publication date
10:04 29/04/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
40-QĐ/VVL
Approval Entity
Physics Institute
Approval date
24/04/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107759223 0107759223

HAI-YCHI COMPANY LIMITED

141.720.000 VND 60 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Laptop Asus Vivobook S14 S3407VA-LY146W
S14 S3407VA-LY146W
2 Chiếc Core 5 210H/ 16GB/ 512GB SSD/ 14 inch WUXGA/ 60HZ/ Win11/ Silver/ Vỏ nhôm) + Thông số kỹ thuật: Bộ VXL: Core 5 210H 2.2GHz Bộ nhớ RAM: 16Gb (8Gb onboard + 1 khe rời) DDR5 Ổ cứng: 512Gb SSD Card màn hình: VGA onboard - Intel UHD Graphics Kích thước màn hình: 14.0inch WUXGA Hệ điều hành: Windows 11 Home Châu Á 19,290,000
2 PC Asus P500MV-05210H003W
P500MV-05210H003W
2 Chiếc (Core 5 210H/ 16GB/ 512GB SSD/ Wifi + BT/ Key/ Mouse/ Win11/ 2Y) + Thông số kỹ thuật: Bộ VXL: Core 5 210H 2.2GHz Bộ nhớ RAM: 16GB (1x16GB) DDR5 5600 Ổ cứng: 512Gb SSD Card đồ họa: Intel UHD Graphics Kết nối không dây: Wi-Fi + Bluetooth Hệ điều hành: Windows 11 Home Châu Á 15,890,000
3 Màn hình Asus VA27AQSE
VA27AQSE
2 Chiếc (27Inch/ 2K/ 1ms/ 75HZ/ 350cd/m2/ IPS/ Loa) + Thông số kỹ thuật: Nhu cầu: Màn hình văn phòng Kích thước màn hình: 27Inch Độ phân giải: 2K (2560x1440) Thời gian đáp ứng: 1ms Tần số quét: 75HZ Độ sáng: 350cd/m2 Châu Á 3,290,000
4 Máy in laser đen trắng Canon MF272dw
MF272dw
1 Chiếc Máy in laser đen trắng Canon MF272dw (A4/A5/ In/ Copy/ Scan/ Đảo mặt/ USB/ LAN/ WIFI) + Thông số kỹ thuật: Chức năng: In/ Copy/ Scan Khổ giấy chi tiết: A4, A5, A6, B5, Legal, Letter, Executive, Statement, Foolscap, Government Letter, Government Legal, Indian Legal, Index Card, Postcard, Envelope (COM10, Monarch, DL, C5), Tùy chỉnh (Tối thiểu 76 x 127 mm đến Tối đa 216 x 356 mm) Tốc độ in: A4 29 ppm Letter 30 ppm; 2-Sided 18 ppm (A4) / 19 ppm (Letter) Bộ nhớ: 256 Mb In đảo mặt: Có Khay nạp bản gốc tự động (ADF): Không Độ phân giải: Print Resolution 600 x 600 dpi; Print Quality with Image Refinement Technology 2,400 (equivalent) x 600 dpi; Copy Resolution 600 × 600 dpi; Scan Resolution Optical Up to 600 x 600 dpi Driver Enhanced Up to 9,600 x 9,600 dpi Cổng giao tiếp: USB/ LAN/ WIFI Châu Á 9,090,000
5 Máy photocopy Canon IR 2925I + Mực + Chân kê
Canon IR 2925I
1 Chiếc (A3/A4/ In/ Copy/ Scan/ Đảo mặt/ ADF/ USB/ LAN/ WIFI) + Thông số kỹ thuật: Cấu hình chuẩn: In/ Copy/ Scan Khổ giấy: A3/A4 Đảo mặt bản sao: Có Khay nạp bản gốc tự động (ADF): Có Thu phóng: 25% - 400 % (điều chỉnh 1% mỗi bước) Dùng mực: NPG-90 Toner Black 33,000 trang A4 (độ phủ mực 6%) Cổng giao tiếp: USB/ LAN/ WIFI Châu Á 55,690,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second