Shopping for office equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for office equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
104.800.000 VND
Publication date
11:12 19/05/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
29/QĐ-TTYT
Approval Entity
Quang Bach commune medical station
Approval date
18/05/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4700188379 4700188379

TRUNG TÂM MÁY VĂN PHÒNG BÍCH THỦY

104.800.000 VND 7 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Laptop
Dell DC15250
1 Cái Dell DC15250 Core i5-1334U Ram16G- SSD512 VGa intel Màn 15.6FHD 120Hz Win 11 Mỹ 19,800,000
2 Máy tính để bàn
XS-29
2 Bộ Bộ Máy Tính (Main Gigabyte H510\CPU Intel Core i5-10400 \DDram 16gb\SSd 256gb\màn hình 24inh\cây+nguồn Xigmatek 450W\phím+chuột Fulen 102) Đông Nam Á 18,500,000
3 Máy in laser đen trắng đa năng
Canon MF543x
1 Cái Máy in laser đen trắng đa năng Canon MF543x (In đảo mặt| Copy | Scan| ADF| Fax| A4| A5 USB| LAN| WIFI) Nhật Bản 35,500,000
4 Máy Scan
HP 3000S4
1 Cái Máy Scan HP ScanJet Pro 3000 s4 6FW07A (A4, ADF, 40ppm/80ipm, USB) – Tính năng: Scan tự động 2 mặt – Khổ giấy: A4/A5 – Tốc độ quét: 40 bản/ phút – Độ phân giải: 600 x 600 dpi – Quét 2 mặt: Có – Cổng giao tiếp: USB Mỹ 12,500,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second