Shopping for office equipment

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for office equipment
Name of project
Mua sắm tài sản theo phương thức tập trung trong CATP năm 2020 (đợt 2)
Contractor Selection Type
Direct shopping
Estimated price
1.358.598.000 VND
Tender value
1.358.598.000 VND
Conversion date
26/11/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2802/QĐ-CATP-PH10
Approval date
19/12/2020
Completion date
10:42 27/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Direct shopping
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0101904587

CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP PHẦN MỀM CMC

1.358.598.000 VND 10 day 10
2 0100233103

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SIÊU THANH HÀ NỘI

1.358.598.000 VND 10 day 10
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP PHẦN MỀM CMC main consortium
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SIÊU THANH HÀ NỘI sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second