Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 205 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 524 contractor selection plans with a total of 637 bidding packages, of which 507 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 290 packages (with 310 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 323 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 100 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 302 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 247 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.62 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 48.39%, Construction 11.61%, Consultancy 1.61%, Non-consultancy 38.06%, Mixed 0.32%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 888,988,317,536 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 858,675,406,716 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM as follows:
- Has relationships with 205 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.62 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 48.39%, Construction 11.61%, Consulting 1.61%, Non-consulting 38.06%, Mixed 0.32%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 888,988,317,536 VND, in which the total winning value is: 858,675,406,716 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.41%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 508 contractor selection plans, of which 508 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 284 Tender Notices, of which 283 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ Tuấn Phát
31/12/2022 18:23
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM has posted the results of the bidding package Printing the application form of Room PV06 of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Đông Nam
29/11/2022 09:06
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the renovation and repair of the 2nd Battalion barracks under the Regiment of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Xây dựng Anh Thư
28/11/2022 09:16
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the renovation and repair of the barracks of Company 2 - Battalion 3 under the Regiment of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 990
05/11/2022 11:09
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing barracks No. 03 Dinh Tien Hoang - Mobile Police Regiment of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ QUẾ HƯNG
05/11/2022 10:56
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of patrol boat 630CV BKS CA50-51-013 of PK02E of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH BIỂN VIỆT NAM
02/11/2022 09:31
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM.
28/10/2022 12:24
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN LẠC PHÚ
28/10/2022 12:18
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM has posted the results of the bidding package Deploying the connection line to the Information System, the wanted database for the police of units and localities of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 990
26/10/2022 15:34
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM has posted the results of the bidding package Buy bonus frame in 2022 of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC GIA AN
15/10/2022 11:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ Tuấn Phát
31/12/2022 18:23
PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM announced the results of the bid package Printing the application form of Room PV06 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Đông Nam
29/11/2022 09:06
PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM announced the results of the bid package Construction of the renovation and repair of the 2nd Battalion barracks under the Regiment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Xây dựng Anh Thư
28/11/2022 09:16
PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM announced the results of the bid package Construction of the renovation and repair of the barracks of Company 2 - Battalion 3 under the Regiment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 990
05/11/2022 11:09
PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM announced the results of the bid package Renovating and repairing barracks No. 03 Dinh Tien Hoang - Mobile Police Regiment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ QUẾ HƯNG
05/11/2022 10:56
PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM announced the results of the bid package Repair and maintenance of patrol boat 630CV BKS CA50-51-013 of PK02E .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH BIỂN VIỆT NAM
02/11/2022 09:31
PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN LẠC PHÚ
28/10/2022 12:24
PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN LẠC PHÚ
28/10/2022 12:18
PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM announced the results of the bid package Deploying the connection line to the Information System, the wanted database for the police of units and localities .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 990
26/10/2022 15:34
PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of special-use motorcycles for patrolling traffic control and leading groups with 1 participating contractors .
20/10/2022 10:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ Tuấn Phát
31/12/2022 18:23
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM has posted the results of the bidding package Printing the application form of Room PV06 of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Đông Nam
29/11/2022 09:06
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the renovation and repair of the 2nd Battalion barracks under the Regiment of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Xây dựng Anh Thư
28/11/2022 09:16
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the renovation and repair of the barracks of Company 2 - Battalion 3 under the Regiment of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 990
05/11/2022 11:09
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing barracks No. 03 Dinh Tien Hoang - Mobile Police Regiment of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ QUẾ HƯNG
05/11/2022 10:56
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of patrol boat 630CV BKS CA50-51-013 of PK02E of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH BIỂN VIỆT NAM
02/11/2022 09:31
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM.
28/10/2022 12:24
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN LẠC PHÚ
28/10/2022 12:18
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM has posted the results of the bidding package Deploying the connection line to the Information System, the wanted database for the police of units and localities of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 990
26/10/2022 15:34
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM has posted the results of the bidding package Buy bonus frame in 2022 of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC GIA AN
15/10/2022 11:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM has posted 524 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 637 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM has posted 310 Tender Notices in 290 bidding packages. Among these, 284 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 26 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM has posted 323 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 323 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 100 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM has a relationship with 205 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM has a relationship with 49 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TP.HCM has a relationship with 5 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects