Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 15:32 13/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Repairing Headquarters 373A Nguyen Trai - Room PC09
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing Headquarters 373A Nguyen Trai - Room PC09
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Regular funding issued by the Ministry of Public Security in 2022 to be allocated to Division PH10
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:30 20/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:27 13/09/2022
to
15:30 20/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:30 20/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
8.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Eight million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Tháo dỡ mái bằng thủ công, chiều cao
573,064 m2 Mô tả tại Chương V
2 Tháo dỡ máng xối
125,1 m Mô tả tại Chương V
3 Tháo dỡ trần
321,4725 m2 Mô tả tại Chương V
4 Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép, vì kèo, xà gồ
0,569 tấn Mô tả tại Chương V
5 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường
0,714 m3 Mô tả tại Chương V
6 Phá dỡ nền bê tông không cốt thép
0,408 m3 Mô tả tại Chương V
7 Đục lớp bê tông mặt ngoài bằng máy khoan bê tông, chiều dày đục
125,2 m2 Mô tả tại Chương V
8 Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
125,2 m2 Mô tả tại Chương V
9 Láng sênô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
125,2 m2 Mô tả tại Chương V
10 Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
46,125 m2 Mô tả tại Chương V
11 Gia công xà gồ thép mã kẽm gia cố, thay thế một số vị trí
0,9021 tấn Mô tả tại Chương V
12 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0,9021 tấn Mô tả tại Chương V
13 Lắp đặt máng xối
135,1 m Mô tả tại Chương V
14 Gia công khung lưới mạ kẽm chắn rác sê nô
33,625 m2 Mô tả tại Chương V
15 Lắp cầu inox d90 chắn rác
20 cái Mô tả tại Chương V
16 Lợp mái bằng tôn dày 5 dem mạ màu
5,7336 100m2 Mô tả tại Chương V
17 Thi công trần tấm thạch cao khung nổi
321,4725 m2 Mô tả tại Chương V
18 Xây gạch ống 8x8x19, xây tường thẳng chiều dày
2,5344 m3 Mô tả tại Chương V
19 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
10,56 m2 Mô tả tại Chương V
20 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ ngoài nhà
486,81 m2 Mô tả tại Chương V
21 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn bề mặt tường cột, trụ trong nhà
154,44 m2 Mô tả tại Chương V
22 Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
651,81 m2 Mô tả tại Chương V
23 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
497,37 m2 Mô tả tại Chương V
24 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
154,44 m2 Mô tả tại Chương V
25 Tháo dỡ ống thoát nước cũ
100 m Mô tả tại Chương V
26 Khoan xuyên qua bê tông cốt thép, lỗ khoan đường kính D=90mm, chiều sâu khoan
3 1 lỗ khoan Mô tả tại Chương V
27 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 90mm
1,907 100m Mô tả tại Chương V
28 Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn, cút 90mm
34 cái Mô tả tại Chương V
29 Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao
4,2007 100m2 Mô tả tại Chương V
30 Lắp ổ khóa cửa đi tay nắm
1 bộ Mô tả tại Chương V
31 Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 2 bóng
19 bộ Mô tả tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 39

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second