Shopping for smart TV

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for smart TV
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
97.470.000 VND
Publication date
16:46 12/12/2023
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
265/QĐ-THPTTK
Approval Entity
Thanh Khe high school
Approval date
08/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0401708713 0401708713

NGOC TIEN VUONG ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED

96.930.000 VND 20 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Smart Tivi LED LG 4K 65 inch 65UQ7550
65UQ7550
6 Cái Model: 65UQ7550PSF Màu sắc: Đen Nhà sản xuất: LG Xuất xứ: Indonesia Năm ra mắt : 2022 Thời gian bảo hành: 24 Tháng Loại Tivi: Smart Tivi Kích thước màn hình: 65 inch Độ phân giải: 4K (UHD) Tần số quét: 60 Hz Bộ vi xử lí: α5 Gen5 AI Processor 4K Smart Tivi: Có HDR: Active HDR; HDR10 Pro Công nghệ xử lí hình ảnh: 4K AI Upscaling, Picture Mode, Active HDR Công nghệ âm thanh: Dolby Atmos, Clear Voice Pro, AI Sound Pro, AI Acoustic Tuning, LG Sound Sync Tổng công suất loa: 20W Số lượng loa: 2.0CH Cổng WiFi: Wifi 802.11ac, Bluetooth V5.0 Cổng Internet (LAN): Có Indonesia 14,910,000
2 Khung treo Tivi Camel CMB85
CMB85
6 Cái Đặc điểm nổi bật Thích hợp cho tivi có kích thước lớn từ 60 - 85 inch Đáp ứng được trọng lượng tối đa lên đến 60 kg Lắp đặt dễ dàng, giúp tivi được cố định tuyệt đối Thiết kế thông minh hỗ trợ không gian sống hiện đại Được làm từ chất liệu cao cấp, bền bỉ, dễ dàng lau chùi Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Việt Nam 310,000
3 CÁP HDMI 10M UGREEN 40414, HỖ TRỢ 4K, CHUẨN 2.0
40414
6 Sợi Chiều dài: 10m Chuẩn cáp HDMI 2.0, tích hợp Ethernet Tốc độ truyền dữ liệu: 10,2 Gb/s Hỗ trợ tối đa 32 kênh âm thanh kỹ thuật số không nén (HDMI 1.4 chỉ hỗ trợ 8 kênh) Cáp được cấu tạo từ lõi làm bằng đồng nguyên chất, đầu HDMI được mạ vàng 24k, có chữ Ugreen in nổi ở hai đầu jack cắm Hỗ trợ âm thanh Dolby TrueHD và DTS-HD Master Audio ™, HDCP compliant Hỗ trợ HDCP compliant, HDMI Ethernet Channel, Ethernet, 3D, 4K Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc Trung Quốc 670,000
4 Dây điện Cadivi 2x1.5
Dây điện Cadivi 2x1.5
60 M Dây điện Cadivi 2x1.5 Xuất xứ: Dây điện Cadivi 2x1.5 Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Việt Nam 13,000
5 Nẹp 3cm Tiến Phát
Nẹp 3cm Tiến Phát
30 Thanh Nẹp 3cm Tiến Phát Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Việt Nam 20,000
6 Phích cắm và ổ cắm Sino
Phích cắm và ổ cắm Sino
6 Bộ Phích cắm và ổ cắm Sino Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Việt Nam 35,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second