Shopping for stationery

            Watching
Tender ID
Views
6
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for stationery
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
499.600.000 VND
Publication date
16:06 18/06/2026
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
501/QĐ-ĐHVĐ
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Viet Duc University
Approval date
18/06/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1800662406 1800662406

CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH THANH

498.350.000 VND 498.350.000 VND 12 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Giấy A4 70gsm trắng
70gsm A4 doulbe A
2.000
Ream
Thái Lan
79,000
2
Giấy A4 80gsm trắng
80gsm A4 doulbe A
100
Ream
Thái Lan
92,000
3
Giấy A3 80gsm trắng
80gsm A3 doulbe A
30
Ream
Thái Lan
185,000
4
Bút lông viết bảng, xanh dương
WB-03
1.800
Cái
Việt Nam
7,000
5
Bút lông viết bảng, đen
WB-03
800
Cái
Việt Nam
7,000
6
Bút lông viết bảng, đỏ
WB-03
800
Cái
Việt Nam
7,000
7
Bút bi 0.5mm xanh dương
TL-027
500
Cái
Việt Nam
3,000
8
Bút bi 0.5mm đen
TL-027
500
cái
Việt Nam
3,000
9
Bút bi 0.5mm đỏ
TL-027
500
Cái
Việt Nam
3,000
10
Bút chì bấm Thiên Long PC-030
PC-030
100
cái
Việt Nam
7,000
11
Bao thư trắng 11x18 cm có keo
11x18cm
500
Cái
Việt Nam
600
12
Bao thư trắng 12 x 22 cm có keo
12x22cm
500
Cái
Việt Nam
800
13
Bao thư trắng A5 có keo
16x24
500
Cái
Việt Nam
1,000
14
Pin AA Alkaline LR6T/2B, 1.5V
LR6T/2B
1.000
Cục
Indonesia
13,000
15
Pin AAA Alkaline LR03T/2B, 1.5V
LR03T/2B
1.000
Cục
Indonesia
13,000
16
Bìa còng F4 7p 1 mặt si, xanh dương
F4
600
Cái
Việt Nam
30,000
17
Bìa lá A4 trắng, trong
A4 - 0.15mm
1.000
Cái
Việt Nam
1,500
18
Đồ bấm kim lớn 250 - 450 sheets
250 - 450 sheets
12
Cái
Đài Loan
500,000
19
Bìa 1 nút F4, trắng, trong
CBF01
1.000
Cái
Việt Nam
3,900
20
Băng keo 2 mặt 2.4 cm
2.4cm
200
Cuộn
Việt Nam
5,000
21
Băng keo giấy 2.4 cm
2.4cm
200
Cuộn
Việt Nam
6,000
22
Băng keo trong 4.8 cm
4.8cm
200
Cuộn
Việt Nam
19,000
23
Băng keo trong 1.8 cm
1.8cm
500
Cuộn
Việt Nam
4,000
24
Kẹp giấy C62
C62
100
Hộp
Việt Nam
5,000
25
Nam Châm Màu Cho Bảng Từ
3CM
500
Cái
Việt Nam
4,000
26
Keo nước
G-08
100
Chai
Việt Nam
6,000
27
Kim bấm số 10
FO-STS02
500
Hộp
Việt Nam
3,000
28
Kim bấm 24/6
24/6
100
Hộp
Việt Nam
8,000
29
Giấy A4 70gsm xanh dương
70gsm A4
10
Ream
Việt Nam
65,000
30
Giấy A4 70gsm vàng
70gsm A4
10
Ream
Việt Nam
65,000
31
Giấy A4 70gsm xanh lá
70gsm A4
10
Ream
Việt Nam
65,000
32
Giấy A4 70gsm hồng
70gsm A4
10
Ream
Việt Nam
65,000
33
Màng Ép Plastic Khổ A3
A3-55mic
50
Hộp
Việt Nam
160,000
34
Giấy notes màu vàng (76x76mm)
76x76mm
100
Xấp
Việt Nam
8,000
35
Giấy notes màu vàng (51x76mm)
51x76mm
100
Xấp
Việt Nam
7,000
36
Miếng Dán trình ký
A101
100
Xấp
Trung Quốc
25,000
37
Miếng phân trang mũi tên
45502
100
Bich
Việt Nam
20,000
38
Giấy A4 5 màu dạ quang định lượng 75gsm( xấp 100 tờ)
A4 -75gsm
10
Xấp
Việt Nam
70,000
39
Pin CR2032 3V
CR2032
100
Cục
Indonesia
10,000
40
Giấy cuộn A0 100gsm – 7kg – lõi 7cm
A0 100gsm – 7kg – lõi 7cm
8
Hộp/Cuộn
Việt Nam
200,000
41
Giấy cuộn A1 100gsm – 3.6kg – lõi 7cm
A1 100gsm – 3.6kg – lõi 7cm
8
Hộp/Cuộn
Việt Nam
200,000
42
Giấy cuộn A2 100gsm – 3.6kg – lõi 7cm
A2 100gsm – 3.6kg – lõi 7cm
8
Hộp/Cuộn
Việt Nam
200,000
43
Giấy PP cuộn A0 không keo khổ 914 _ định lượng 180
A0 180gsm – 7kg – lõi 7cm
10
Hộp/Cuộn
Việt Nam
1,100,000
44
Băng keo si 4.8cm, vàng
4.8cm
100
Cuộn
Việt Nam
19,000
45
Băng keo si 4.8cm, xanh dương
4.8cm
100
Cuộn
Việt Nam
19,000
46
Băng keo si 4.8cm, đỏ
4.8cm
100
Cuộn
Việt Nam
19,000
47
Kẹp Acco nhựa
Acco
5
Hộp
Việt Nam
20,000
48
Sổ lò xo đường kẻ caro B5 Thiên Long MB-016- Màu ngẫu nhiên
caro B5 MB-016
250
Cái
Việt Nam
20,000
49
Sổ tay A5 bìa nhựa gáy lò xo 140 trang thương hiệu AO+
AN675 -OR
250
Cái
Việt Nam
8,000
50
BẤM LỖ KW-TRIO 09520 - 150 TỜ (CÁI)
LỖ KW-TRIO 09520
12
cái
Đài Loan
1,000,000
51
Bàn cắt giấy A4 Dân Hoa
Dân Hoa
10
cái
Việt Nam
270,000
52
Máy ép ảnh platic GBC Fusion 1100L A3
GBC Fusion 1100L A3
10
cái
Trung Quốc
2,500,000
53
Ô Cắm Lioa 6 Chấu Đa Năng 5m - 6DND5.2.10
6DND5.2.10
80
cái
Việt Nam
200,000
54
Ổ cắm kéo dài 30 mét 3 lõi 3 ổ cắm 1 công tắc 10A 250VAC
10A 250VAC
10
cuộn
Việt Nam
1,100,000
55
Bìa đựng hồ sơ 80 lá sức chứa 400 tờ A4 80 gsm Thiên Long Flexoffice FO-DB010
Flexoffice FO-DB010
300
cái
Việt Nam
65,000
56
Bìa 2-Ring Standard
Ring Standard
600
cái
Việt Nam
38,000
57
BaoHong Giấy vẽ màu nước Academy 100% cotton tờ lẻ
BaoHong
1.000
xấp
Trung Quốc
46,000
58
Giấy thiết kế , giấy scan cuộn 50m rộng 30cm giấy scan mỏng khổ A4
scan A4
60
Cuộn
Việt Nam
280,000
59
Dây thun cột tiền
025/016
10
Bịch
Việt Nam
90,000
60
Bìa phân trang nhựa 12 số màu
30 x 23 x 0.3 cm
200
xấp
Việt Nam
9,000
61
Giấy Note 5 màu 3x3 in
3x3 in
100
Xấp
Trung Quốc
16,000
62
Pin Trung Panasonic hyper
R14UT/2S
40
cục
Indonesia
20,000
63
Giấy bìa cứng A4 180gsm màu trắng (100 tờ/xấp)
A4 180gsm
100
Xấp
Việt Nam
28,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second