Shopping for stationery goods

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Bidding package name
Shopping for stationery goods
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
80.520.000 VND
Tender value
80.520.000 VND
Publication date
14:07 28/08/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
2870/QĐ-HCKT
Approval Entity
Department of Logistics - Military Region 2
Approval date
25/08/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8379111842 8379111842

Nguyễn Văn Giang

80.520.000 80.520.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Giấy in A4 Double A ĐL80
195 Gam Việt Nam 105,000
2 Giấy in A3 Double A ĐL80
60 Gam Việt Nam 195,000
3 Máy in Cannon 2900
2 Cái Trung Quốc 3,200,000
4 Giá để tài liệu nhựa 3 ngăn
10 Cái Việt Nam 65,000
5 Giá để tài liệu nhựa 5 ngăn
30 Cái Việt Nam 80,000
6 Sổ bìa da Business BA4-400
20 Quyển Việt Nam 75,000
7 Bút Liquid Gel lnk 0,7 Nhật
10 Hộp Việt Nam 480,000
8 Kẹp bướm Thiên Long 41mm (12cái/hộp)
87 Hộp Việt Nam 45,000
9 Kẹp bướm Thiên Long 32mm (12cái/hộp)
200 Hộp Việt Nam 30,000
10 Kẹp bướm Thiên Long 15mm (12cái/hộp)
251 Hộp Việt Nam 30,000
11 Cặp 3 dây
400 Cái Việt Nam 10,000
12 USB 32G 3.0
8 Cái Trung Quốc 550,000
13 Băng dính ( 6 cuộn/cây)
15 Cây Việt Nam 90,000
14 Mực máy in Canon 2900
20 Hộp Trung Quốc 120,000
15 Túi cúc A4 My Clear BagLD-209A
500 Cái Việt Nam 6,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second