Shopping for UTP CAT 5E . network cable

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for UTP CAT 5E . network cable
Name of project
Mua sắm cáp mạng phục vụ công trình và sửa chữa thường xuyên của các TTVT và Ban QLDA
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
254.644.500 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định phê duyệt kết quả chào hàng cạnh tranh số 3308/QĐ-CUVT-TH ngày 12/10/2015
Approval date
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
HSĐX đáp ứng yêu cầu
Completion date
08:31 22/10/2015
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3700510650 3700510650

Công ty Cổ Phần Cáp - Nhựa Vĩnh Khánh

249.108.750 VND Trong day Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng được ký kết
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second