Shopping SIMCard

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping SIMCard
Name of project
Mua sắm SIMCard cho mạng di động Vinaphone năm 2019
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
107.964.104.534 VND
Tender value
107.964.104.534 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 24/04/2019
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
821/QĐ-VNPT VNP-KHĐT
Approval date
08/08/2019
Completion date
10:03 09/08/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100683374 0100683374

Công ty Cổ phần Viễn thông Tin học Bưu điện

102.721.290.815 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0102306413 0102306413 Liên danh Vinacap và MKSmart Technique Technical review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second