Shopping waste classification equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping waste classification equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
190.999.000 VND
Publication date
17:45 18/04/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
72/QĐ-UBND
Approval Entity
PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE OF DONG LONG COMMUNE
Approval date
16/04/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1000340865 1000340865

GIANG NGOC FURNITURE PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

190.999.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Thùng rác 100 lít màu xanh
GNC-TR100L-X-183
6 Cái Thùng rác 100 lít màu xanh Việt Nam 765,000
2 Quần áo mưa
GNC-AOMUACC-206
6 Bộ Quần áo mưa Việt Nam 937,000
3 Găng tay cao su
GNC-GANGTAYCAOSU-206
28 Đôi Găng tay cao su Việt Nam 38,000
4 Kính BHLĐ
GNC-KINHBAOHO2-206
9 Cái Kính BHLĐ Việt Nam 43,000
5 Khẩu trang
GNC-KHAUTRANGYTE-206
7 Hộp Khẩu trang Việt Nam 78,000
6 Mũ BHLĐ
GNC-MUBAOHO-206
6 Cái Mũ BHLĐ Việt Nam 122,000
7 Quần áo BHLĐ
GNC-QUANAOBAOHO-206
12 Bộ Quần áo BHLĐ Việt Nam 300,000
8 Ủng BHLĐ
GNC-UNGNHUA-206
12 Đôi Ủng BHLĐ Việt Nam 132,000
9 Cuốc xẻng cào có cán
GNC-CUOCXENGCAOCOCAN-206
4 Bộ Cuốc xẻng cào có cán Việt Nam 381,000
10 Túi nilon
GNC-TUIRAC3MAU-206
26 Kg Túi nilon Việt Nam 133,000
11 Chế phẩm vi sinh Emuniv dạng bột đóng gói 200 gram
GNC-EMUNIV-MT86
200 Gói Chế phẩm vi sinh Emuniv dạng bột đóng gói 200 gram Việt Nam 78,000
12 Map Permethrin 50EC 1L
GNC-MAP-196
10 chai Map Permethrin 50EC 1L Việt Nam 1,452,000
13 Kixam 2.7 WP - 400g (hũ/ lon)
GNC-KIXAM-196
10 Lon Kixam 2.7 WP - 400g (hũ/ lon) Việt Nam 1,867,000
14 Hóa chất S&M chloramin B 25% ( xuất sứ: Tiệp Khắc), túi loại 1 kg
GNC-CLORAMIN B-196
58 Túi Hóa chất S&M chloramin B 25% ( xuất sứ: Tiệp Khắc), túi loại 1 kg Tiệp Khắc 705,000
15 ChloraminB TQ‑Sodium N-Chlorobenzenesulphonamide
GNC-CLO TQ-196
18 kg ChloraminB TQ‑Sodium N-Chlorobenzenesulphonamide Trung Quốc 415,000
16 Thuốc muỗi Perfam 1 lít
GNC-PERFAM-196
62 lít Thuốc muỗi Perfam 1 lít Ấn Độ 1,141,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second