Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 19 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,011,352,318 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,867,952,149 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.62%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,011,352,318 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,867,952,149 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.62%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping waste classification equipment of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG.
- Winning bidder: GIANG NGOC FURNITURE PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/04/2025 17:45
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG has posted the request Shopping waste classification equipment of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG with 1 bidding package.
18/04/2025 17:31
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 in Dong Long commune, Tien Hai district, Thai Binh province of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG.
- Winning bidder: ASIAN TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND PLANNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/03/2025 08:26
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG has posted the request Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 in Dong Long commune, Tien Hai district, Thai Binh province of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG with 1 bidding package.
20/03/2025 08:21
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG has posted the request Contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the Technical and Technical Report of the People's Committee Headquarters of Dong Long commune, Tien Hai district; Category: Painting walls, whitewashing headquarters' gate, auxiliary works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG with 3 bidding package.
17/01/2025 08:47
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG has posted the request Contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the Technical and Technical Report of the People's Committee Headquarters of Dong Long commune, Tien Hai district; Category: Painting walls, whitewashing headquarters' gate, auxiliary works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG with 5 bidding package.
13/01/2025 16:45
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và đầu tư xây dựng HK86
30/12/2024 16:25
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project management consulting of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG.
- Winning bidder: GLC TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2024 16:21
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 479
14/12/2024 08:36
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG.
- Winning bidder: HUY PHAT TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05/12/2024 10:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG announced the results of the bid package Shopping waste classification equipment .
- Winning bidder: GIANG NGOC FURNITURE PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/04/2025 17:45
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG publishes the plan Shopping waste classification equipment with 1 bidding package .
18/04/2025 17:31
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG announced the results of the bid package Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 in Dong Long commune, Tien Hai district, Thai Binh province .
- Winning bidder: ASIAN TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND PLANNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/03/2025 08:26
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG publishes the plan Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 in Dong Long commune, Tien Hai district, Thai Binh province with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2025 08:21
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the Technical and Technical Report of the People's Committee Headquarters of Dong Long commune, Tien Hai district; Category: Painting walls, whitewashing headquarters' gate, auxiliary works with 3 bidding package .
17/01/2025 08:47
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the Technical and Technical Report of the People's Committee Headquarters of Dong Long commune, Tien Hai district; Category: Painting walls, whitewashing headquarters' gate, auxiliary works with 5 bidding package .
13/01/2025 16:45
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và đầu tư xây dựng HK86
30/12/2024 16:25
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: GLC TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2024 16:21
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 479
14/12/2024 08:36
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: HUY PHAT TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05/12/2024 10:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping waste classification equipment of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG.
- Winning bidder: GIANG NGOC FURNITURE PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/04/2025 17:45
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG has posted the request Shopping waste classification equipment of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG with 1 bidding package.
18/04/2025 17:31
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 in Dong Long commune, Tien Hai district, Thai Binh province of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG.
- Winning bidder: ASIAN TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND PLANNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/03/2025 08:26
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG has posted the request Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 in Dong Long commune, Tien Hai district, Thai Binh province of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG with 1 bidding package.
20/03/2025 08:21
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG has posted the request Contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the Technical and Technical Report of the People's Committee Headquarters of Dong Long commune, Tien Hai district; Category: Painting walls, whitewashing headquarters' gate, auxiliary works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG with 3 bidding package.
17/01/2025 08:47
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG has posted the request Contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the Technical and Technical Report of the People's Committee Headquarters of Dong Long commune, Tien Hai district; Category: Painting walls, whitewashing headquarters' gate, auxiliary works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG with 5 bidding package.
13/01/2025 16:45
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và đầu tư xây dựng HK86
30/12/2024 16:25
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project management consulting of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG.
- Winning bidder: GLC TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2024 16:21
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 479
14/12/2024 08:36
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG.
- Winning bidder: HUY PHAT TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05/12/2024 10:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG has posted 19 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 19 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 16 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG LONG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects