Software construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Software construction
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
302.777.000 VND
Publication date
09:21 10/10/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
374/QĐ-LMHTX
Approval Entity
Thanh Hoa Provincial Cooperative Alliance
Approval date
08/10/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3301192283 3301192283

Hue Technology Co.operative

302.777.000 VND 60 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Xây dựng phàn mềm
TTCNTT&TT-QTHT
1 Phần mềm - Trang chủ - Tổng quản tỉnh Thanh Hóa - Lịch sử hình thành - Ban chỉ đạo PTKTTT, HTX tỉnh - Liên minh HTX tỉnh Thanh Hóa - Quỹ hỗ trợ phát triển - Liên minh HTX Việt Nam và Liên minh HTX các tỉnh, thành phố - Tin tức kinh tế tập thể - Tin hoạt động - Tin tưc & sự kiện pháp luật - Liên minh HTX tỉnh, thành phố - Tin địa phương - Khởi nghiệp sáng tạo - Số liệu HTX - Thành viên Liên minh HTX tỉnh - HTX trong xây dựng nông thôn mới - HTX điển hình tiên tiến - Thi đua, khen thưởng - Tuyên truyền, đào tạo - Hỗ trợ thành lập mới HTX - Xây dựng mô hình - Xúc tiến thương mại - Vay vốn - Chương trình, dự án - Đại diện, bảo vệ thành viên - Tài liệu phổ biến pháp luật về KTTT - Văn bản quy phạm pháp luật - Văn bản chỉ đạo điều hành - Văn bản hướng dẫn, trả lời kiến nghị - Sản phẩm OCOP - Sản phẩm HTX của tỉnh - Sản phẩm của HTX trên sàn TMĐT - Bộ công cụ quản trị Việt Nam 302,777,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second