Software construction, equipment and editing

Tender ID
Views
19
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Software construction, equipment and editing
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
3.672.544.075 VND
Publication date
16:18 28/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
130/QĐ-VH&TT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Office of Culture and Information of Dien Ban town
Approval date
27/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4001005713 4001005713 Liên danh Fixcom-GFD

CÔNG TY TNHH FIXCOM

3.580.000.000 VND 3.580.000.000 VND 6 day
2 vn0102710591 0102710591 Liên danh Fixcom-GFD

GREEN FIELD CONSULTING AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

3.580.000.000 VND 3.580.000.000 VND 6 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TNHH FIXCOM main consortium
2 GREEN FIELD CONSULTING AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED sub-partnership
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0106857549 0106857549 Liên danh NIQ-FIMO-FOG NIQ VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor does not meet the qualifications, experience on similar contracts and production capacity. does not meet personnel requirements. Not technically responsive
2 vn0108005363 0108005363 Liên danh NIQ-FIMO-FOG THE FIRST INNOVATION AND MANAGEMENT ORGANIZATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor does not meet the qualifications, experience on similar contracts and production capacity. does not meet personnel requirements. Not technically responsive
3 vn0110512755 0110512755 Liên danh NIQ-FIMO-FOG CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ BẢN ĐỒ FOG The contractor does not meet the qualifications, experience on similar contracts and production capacity. does not meet personnel requirements. Not technically responsive

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Xây dựng phần mềm Web
1 Phần mềm Việt Nam 1,160,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Xây dựng phần mềm thiết bị di động
1 phần mềm Việt Nam 320,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second