Software development and deployment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
40
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Software development and deployment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
4.648.053.487 VND
Publication date
16:51 05/03/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
43/QĐ-BQL
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
The Management Board of Export Processing and Industrial Zones in Ho Chi Minh City
Approval date
05/03/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0104128565 0104128565

FPT IS COMPANY LIMITED

3.880.000.000 VND 3.880.000.000 VND 150 day 06/03/2024
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0401908913 0401908913 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ số Thông Minh và Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ BTEC, gọi tắt là Liên danh SDT-BTEC SMART DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY JOINT-STOCK COMPANY Do not meet the technical requirements stated in E-HSMT
2 vn3603501749 3603501749 HINOVA TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Do not meet the technical requirements stated in E-HSMT
3 vn0316366392 0316366392 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ số Thông Minh và Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ BTEC, gọi tắt là Liên danh SDT-BTEC BTEC TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Do not meet the technical requirements stated in E-HSMT

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Hệ thống phần mềm quản lý nghiệp vụ (Phân hệ Hệ thống quản lý văn bản, Phân hệ Phần mềm công chức số, Phân hệ Hệ thống quản lý ISO điện tử, Phân hệ Quản lý kết nối hồ sơ, Phân hệ Quản trị hệ thống)
1 Phần mềm FPT.EGov Việt Nam 3,838,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second