Stationery

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Stationery
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
60.000.000 VND
Publication date
14:35 09/10/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
170/QĐ-BTTNVN
Approval Entity
Vietnam Nature Museum
Approval date
07/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0108370359 0108370359

Hộ kinh doanh Phạm thị Khuyên cửa hàng vpp dịch vụ văn phòng hp

60.000.000 VND 30 day 30 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Giấy A4 Double A 70gsm
Giấy A4 Double A 70gsm
50 Thùng Giấy A4 Double A 70gsm Thái Lan 390,000
2 Giấy bìa màu
Giấy bìa màu
20 Gram Giấy bìa màu Trung Quốc 70,000
3 Giấy ép Plastic
Giấy ép Plastic
15 Gram Giấy ép Plastic Trung Quốc 260,000
4 Hộp đựng tài liệu 15cm
Hộp đựng tài liệu 15cm
15 Cái Hộp đựng tài liệu 15cm Trung Quốc 55,000
5 Hộp đựng tài liệu 10cm
Hộp đựng tài liệu 10cm
20 Cái Hộp đựng tài liệu 10cm Trung Quốc 45,000
6 File còng plus 5cm
File còng plus 5cm
30 Cái File còng plus 5cm Trung Quốc 40,000
7 Bìa A4 T&T
Bìa A4 T&T
8 Tập Bìa A4 T&T Trung Quốc 55,000
8 Bìa meka A4
Bìa meka A4
5 Tập Bìa meka A4 Trung Quốc 90,000
9 File lá 40 deli
File lá 40 deli
10 File File lá 40 deli Trung Quốc 46,000
10 Bút pentel 0.7mm
Bút pentel 0.7mm
5 Hộp Bút pentel 0.7mm Nhật Bản 540,000
11 Băng dính văn phòng
Băng dính văn phòng
10 Cây Băng dính văn phòng Việt Nam 55,000
12 Túi clear bag
Túi clear bag
100 Tập Túi clear bag Trung Quốc 85,000
13 Sổ bìa da A4
Sổ bìa da A4
20 Quyển Sổ bìa da A4 Việt Nam 130,000
14 Băng xóa plus
Băng xóa plus
2 Hộp Băng xóa plus Trung Quốc 280,000
15 Dập ghim to deli
Dập ghim to deli
2 Cái Dập ghim to deli Trung Quốc 520,000
16 Bút gel deli G08 - BL
Bút gel deli G08 - BL
5 Hộp Bút gel deli G08 - BL Trung Quốc 185,000
17 Băng dính gáy
Băng dính gáy
5 Cây Băng dính gáy Việt Nam 135,000
18 Băng dính trắng dày
Băng dính trắng dày
5 Cây Băng dính trắng dày Việt Nam 180,000
19 Dập ghim 10
Dập ghim 10
5 Cái Dập ghim 10 Trung Quốc 45,000
20 Đạn ghim 10 plus
Đạn ghim 10 plus
10 Hộp Đạn ghim 10 plus Trung Quốc 75,000
21 Kéo văn phòng
Kéo văn phòng
10 Cái Kéo văn phòng Trung Quốc 45,000
22 File còng 13cm KingJim
File còng 13cm KingJim
10 Cái File còng 13cm KingJim Trung Quốc 185,000
23 Đục lỗ deli
Đục lỗ deli
1 Cái Đục lỗ deli Trung Quốc 1,280,000
24 Giấy note nhớ 3x3 pronoti
Giấy note nhớ 3x3 pronoti
5 Lốc Giấy note nhớ 3x3 pronoti Trung Quốc 120,000
25 Phân trang 5 màu nhựa ADD
Phân trang 5 màu nhựa ADD
2 Hộp Phân trang 5 màu nhựa ADD Trung Quốc 850,000
26 Cặp 3 dây xanh
Cặp 3 dây xanh
20 Cái Cặp 3 dây xanh Việt Nam 35,000
27 Bút pentel 1.0mm
Bút pentel 1.0mm
3 Hộp Bút pentel 1.0mm Việt Nam 540,000
28 Bút bi TL 025
Bút bi TL 025
5 Hộp Bút bi TL 025 Việt Nam 95,000
29 Bút dạ nhật
Bút dạ nhật
2 Hộp Bút dạ nhật Trung Quốc 250,000
30 Bút xóa, nhớ dòng
Bút xóa, nhớ dòng
21 Chiếc Bút xóa, nhớ dòng Trung Quốc 20,000
31 Kẹp echo 32mm No.155
Kẹp echo 32mm No.155
20 Hộp Kẹp echo 32mm No.155 Trung Quốc 20,000
32 Ghim cài c62 HXZ
Ghim cài c62 HXZ
17 Hộp Ghim cài c62 HXZ Trung Quốc 40,000
33 Giấy nhắn các loại
Giấy nhắn các loại
55 Tâp Giấy nhắn các loại Trung Quốc 15,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second